+
Turnering #420
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Ellen Bundgaard - Søren Windfeld Skou
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 24-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Christopher Buur - Per Gaunø Jensen
N 6UT
♦
7
12
990
990
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-6,0
30,0
2
V 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-460
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3
S 5
♥
♦
9
10
-50
-50
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
4
ØV
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen - Kristian Olesen
V 6UT D
♠2
7
1400
1400
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-6,0
30,0
5
V 3♣
♦
2
9
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
6
V 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-680
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
7
ØV
Mads Mark - Vidar Pedersen
V 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3,0
60,0
8
S 4♠
♥
Q
9
-50
-50
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
9
N 2UT
♣5
8
120
120
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
10
ØV
Jacob Jensen - Hans David Øregaard
N 4♣
♠K
9
-100
-100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
3,0
60,0
11
Ø 2
♥
♠2
10
-170
-170
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 3UT
♦
J
10
630
630
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Kirsten Mikkelsen - Knud Lysgaard
V 4♠
♥
Q
8
200
200
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
3,0
60,0
14
S 3♣
♠A
9
110
110
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
15
S 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
16
ØV
Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
S 3♠
♣8
10
170
170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-4,0
36,7
17
S 4
♥
♠3
9
-50
-50
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
18
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
50
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
19
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Mølgaard
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-6,0
30,0
20
V 4♠
♣9
8
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
21
V 2♠
♦
9
7
50
50
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
22
NS
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
N 3UT
♥
4
9
400
400
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
73,3
23
Ø 2♠
♦
7
7
100
100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
V 2
♦
♣Q
10
-130
-130
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
25
ØV
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-600
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
2,0
56,7
26
S 3
♦
♠4
9
110
110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
27
S 3UT
♣3
7
-100
-100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
28
NS
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
V 4♠
♦
5
13
-510
-510
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
0,0
50,0
29
V 3UT
♠J
7
200
200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
30
Ø 1UT
♠2
9
-150
-150
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
31
NS
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
Ø 4♠
♣T
9
50
50
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
6,0
70,0
32
V 3UT
♥
J
7
200
200
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
33
Ø 6
♥
♦
Q
13
-1010
-1010
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0