+
Turnering #420
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
V 2
♥
♦
J
10
-170
-170
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-11,0
13,3
2
N 2
♦
♣A
6
-200
-200
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3
Ø 4♠
♥
K
11
-650
-650
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
4
ØV
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
N 3
♥
♠Q
8
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-6,0
30,0
5
S 4
♥
♠K
10
620
620
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
6
N 3♣
♦
A
9
110
110
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
7
NS
Christopher Buur - Lars Venø Jakobsen (S)
Ø 2♠
♣A
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
63,3
8
V 1UT
♥
4
9
-150
-150
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
9
V 3UT
♠A
9
-600
-600
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
10
NS
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen - Kristian Olesen
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
620
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
60,0
11
Ø 2UT
♦
3
12
-240
-240
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
12
Ø 3UT
♠4
12
-490
-490
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Peter Jensen (S) - Vidar Pedersen
N 4
♥
♠5
12
680
680
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
2,0
56,7
14
Ø 3UT
♠6
5
200
200
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
15
N 3UT
♦
2
10
630
630
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
16
ØV
Elly Berthelsen (S) - Niels Peter Engelund (S)
N 1UT
♦
J
8
120
120
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
-2,0
43,3
17
N 5♠
♣A
10
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
18
N 3♠
♣K
8
-100
-100
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
19
ØV
Kirsten Mikkelsen - Knud Lysgaard
S 5
♦
♥
K
13
440
440
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
60,0
20
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
650
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
21
S 2
♥
♣T
6
-200
-200
-4,0
4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
22
ØV
Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
S 2♣
♦
9
10
130
130
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-2,0
43,3
23
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-650
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
25
NS
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
Ø 3UT
♥
7
12
-690
-690
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-9,0
20,0
26
N 4
♥
D
♦
A
9
-200
-200
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
27
Ø 2UT
♠5
5
150
150
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
28
ØV
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
V 1
♦
♠2
10
-130
-130
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-1,0
46,7
29
S 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
30
N 3UT
♦
T
9
400
400
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
31
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Peter Graversen (S)
N 5
♦
♥
T
12
620
620
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-11,0
13,3
32
S 2♠
♦
J
7
-50
-50
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
33
N 3♠
♣K
10
170
170
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0