+
Turnering #420
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 9: Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
Par A & B 2, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 17-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
N 3♣
♥
2
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
10,0
83,3
2
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
3
S 3
♦
♦
T
8
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
4
NS
Christopher Buur - Lars Venø Jakobsen (S)
S 3♣
♦
Q
8
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-5,0
33,3
5
S 3
♥
♠K
8
-100
-100
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
6
N 3♣
♦
A
6
-150
-150
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
7
NS
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen - Kristian Olesen
S 3♣
♥
A
7
-200
-200
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-11,0
13,3
8
Ø 2♠
♦
6
10
-170
-170
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
9
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-600
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
10
ØV
Peter Jensen (S) - Vidar Pedersen
S 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
3,0
60,0
11
V 4♠
♦
J
10
-420
-420
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
12
Ø 3UT
♠8
12
-490
-490
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
ØV
Elly Berthelsen (S) - Niels Peter Engelund (S)
N 4
♥
♥
Q
12
680
680
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
3,0
60,0
14
N 2♠
♦
4
8
110
110
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
15
S 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
620
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
16
ØV
Kirsten Mikkelsen - Knud Lysgaard
P
0
0
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
9,0
80,0
17
N 5♠
♣A
10
-50
-50
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
18
S 3
♥
♦
7
7
-200
-200
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
19
NS
Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
N 5
♦
♠5
12
420
420
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
-8,0
23,3
20
S 4♠
♠J
11
650
650
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
21
S 1UT
♦
K
5
-200
-200
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
22
ØV
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Søren Windfeld Skou
N 2UT
♥
7
8
120
120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
1,0
53,3
23
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-650
-650
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
24
Ø 2
♥
♣J
9
-140
-140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
25
ØV
Rikke Jørgensen - Peter Graversen (S)
V 5
♦
♥
5
9
200
200
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-10,0
16,7
26
N 3
♥
♣9
8
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
27
V 4
♦
D
♠Q
8
300
300
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
28
NS
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Ejnar Hobolth
V 1
♦
♠2
10
-130
-130
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
1,0
53,3
29
S 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
140
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
30
N 3UT
♦
T
9
400
400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
31
ØV
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
N 3UT
♣K
12
690
690
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-8,0
23,3
32
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
33
N 3♠
♥
9
10
170
170
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0