+
Turnering #123
Par A & B 2, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Helle Skov - Albert Mylius Nielsen
Par A & B 2, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Morten Heby - Martin Kolling Jensen
N 3UT
♠K
3
-300
-300
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
70,0
2
S 3
♥
♣7
8
-100
-100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
3
S 3UT
♦
5
9
400
400
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
4
ØV
Annette Bjørn Jensen - Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
Ø 4
♦
♣K
9
100
100
-3,0
3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
-3,0
40,0
5
Ø 3♠
♣J
7
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
6
V 1UT D
♦
2
6
200
200
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Jesper Kragh - Peter Frost Larsen
V 3UT
♥
9
11
-660
-660
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-6,0
30,0
8
Ø 3
♥
♠K
8
50
50
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
9
Ø 4
♥
♣3
9
100
100
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
10
NS
Kristian Tylvad - Lars Venø Jakobsen (S)
V 6♣
♦
A
9
300
300
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
3,0
60,0
11
Ø 4
♥
D
♥
8
8
300
300
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
12
Ø 6♣
♥
K
11
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
13
ØV
Freddi Brøndum - Brian Nielsen
S 3
♦
♣8
9
110
110
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-4,0
36,7
14
N 3
♥
♠A
7
-100
-100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
15
S 4
♥
♠9
10
620
620
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Kathrine Borregaard - Jens M Thomsen
N 4♠ D
♦
4
11
690
690
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-9,0
20,0
17
N 6UT
♠T
13
1020
1020
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
18
N 7
♥
♣7
13
2210
2210
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Poul Clemmensen - Morten Klug
V 5
♦
D
♥
A
7
1100
1100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-1,0
46,7
20
V 5♣
♠K
12
-620
-620
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
21
N 6
♦
♠9
11
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
22
ØV
Per Frederiksen - Vilhelm Christiansen
V 3UT
♠A
10
-630
-630
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-4,0
36,7
23
V 4
♥
♥
8
8
200
200
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
24
S 3UT
♠J
11
460
460
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
25
NS
Stener Glamann - Svend Brassøe
S 3UT
♠3
10
430
430
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
-8,0
23,3
26
V 1UT
♣K
8
-120
-120
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
27
Ø 6♣
♥
3
12
-920
-920
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
10,0
90,0
28
NS
Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
V 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-430
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
0,0
50,0
29
Ø 3UT
♣K
9
-600
-600
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
30
V 3UT
♥
J
9
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
31
NS
Lars Therkildsen (S) - Per Gaunø Jensen
Ø 4
♦
♣A
11
-150
-150
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
0,0
50,0
32
S 3
♥
D
♣A
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
33
Ø 1UT
♦
T
7
-90
-90
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0