Turnering #9

Efterår 2 runde, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 4
    ØV
    Arne Moesgaard (S) - Anton Pedersen (S)
    Ø 4SP
    7
    10
    -620
    -620
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    10,0
    41,7
  • 5
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 6
    V 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    -630
    -630
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 7
    NS
    Else Barkmann - Inge Arend (S)
    Ø 4SP
    ♣T
    9
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 8
    V 1UT
    ♣4
    6
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    420
    420
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 1
    ØV
    Søren Jørgensen (S) - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    S 4KL
    A
    10
    130
    130
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 2
    Ø 1UT
    9
    10
    -180
    -180
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    N 3UT
    7
    10
    430
    430
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 16
    NS
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    S 3SP
    K
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    16,0
    66,7
  • 17
    V 2HJ
    8
    7
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 18
    Ø 3KL
    Q
    10
    -130
    -130
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 10
    ØV
    Jens Christian Jensen (S) - Birthe Kjær Svendsen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    12
    680
    680
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    10,0
    41,7
  • 11
    S 1UT
    ♣3
    6
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    S 4SP
    4
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 22
    ØV
    Lene Lauridsen - Christian L. Lauridsen
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 23
    S 2UT
    Q
    4
    -400
    -400
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    Ø 3RU
    J
    9
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 13
    NS
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    Ø 3KL
    ♠K
    5
    400
    400
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 14
    V 2HJ
    ♣9
    10
    -170
    -170
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 15
    N 4SP D
    A
    11
    990
    990
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 19
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    Ø 5RU
    K
    11
    -600
    -600
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 20
    S 4HJ
    2
    11
    650
    650
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    V 3SP
    A
    8
    50
    50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 25
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    N 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    420
    420
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 26
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    -650
    -650
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 27
    N 4SP
    K
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0