Turnering #9

Efterår 2 runde, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    NS
    Søren Jørgensen (S) - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    N 4SP
    ♣K
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 26
    Ø 3UT
    ♣2
    10
    -630
    -630
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 27
    N 4SP
    K
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    11
    -650
    -650
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 5
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 6
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -620
    -620
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Inge Arend (S)
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    12
    680
    680
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    7,0
    29,2
  • 11
    N 1UT
    6
    8
    120
    120
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 12
    S 4SP
    4
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 13
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 14
    V 2HJ
    3
    8
    -110
    -110
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 15
    N 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    Ø 2SP
    ♣T
    8
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 8
    V 1UT
    J
    7
    -90
    -90
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 9
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    10
    420
    420
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 22
    NS
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    5,0
    20,8
  • 23
    S 2UT
    Q
    4
    -400
    -400
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    Ø 3RU
    J
    9
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Arne Moesgaard (S) - Anton Pedersen (S)
    N 2SP
    6
    11
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    4,0
    16,7
  • 17
    N 3SP
    A
    6
    -150
    -150
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 18
    Ø 2KL
    ♠3
    9
    -110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠A
    8
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 2
    Ø 1UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -150
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 3
    N 3UT
    ♣3
    9
    400
    400
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 19
    NS
    Jens Christian Jensen (S) - Birthe Kjær Svendsen
    V 4RU
    A
    10
    -130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 20
    S 2HJ
    A
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    Ø 3UT
    7
    8
    50
    50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5