Turnering #9

Efterår 2 runde, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    NS
    Svend Pedersen - Søren Agerholm
    N 2KL D
    5
    9
    380
    380
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 8
    V 1UT
    ♠J
    8
    -120
    -120
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    N 4SP
    ♣K
    11
    450
    450
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Inger Vissing Jørgensen - Kim M Pedersen
    S 5KL D
    A
    10
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 2
    Ø 1UT
    7
    10
    -180
    -180
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 3
    N 3UT
    7
    10
    430
    430
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 13
    ØV
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 14
    V 4HJ
    ♠T
    10
    -420
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 15
    N 3SP
    J
    9
    140
    140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    NS
    John Søndergaard - Niels Vissing-Jørgensen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    10
    -620
    -620
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 5
    S 4SP
    ♣9
    11
    650
    650
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 6
    V 3UT
    ♣Q
    10
    -630
    -630
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 10
    NS
    Hans Bjørn (S) - Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen (S)
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    680
    680
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    18,0
    75,0
  • 11
    N 1UT
    ♠8
    7
    90
    90
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 12
    S 4SP
    ♠T
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Jan Foged Pedersen - Keld Jensen
    N 2SP
    A
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 17
    Ø 3UT
    6
    10
    -430
    -430
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 18
    Ø 2UT
    ♠2
    9
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Agnethe Lorentsen (S)
    V 4SP
    3
    8
    200
    200
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 23
    N 4HJ
    ♣2
    7
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    Ø 3RU
    J
    9
    -110
    -110
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 25
    NS
    Vagn Overgaard - Hans Perregaard
    N 3SP
    ♠8
    10
    170
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 26
    Ø 4HJ
    T
    10
    -620
    -620
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 27
    N 5SP D
    K
    10
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Thor Jensen (S) - Hans Andersen
    Ø 5KL
    Q
    10
    100
    100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 20
    N 3UT
    7
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 21
    Ø 2HJ
    Q
    8
    -110
    -110
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0