Turnering #9

Efterår 2 runde, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    ØV
    Anders Larsen - Henning Mogensen
    N 2KL D
    5
    9
    380
    380
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 8
    V 1UT
    ♠J
    8
    -120
    -120
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    N 4SP
    ♣K
    11
    450
    450
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    NS
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    N 4SP
    ♣K
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 26
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    10
    -620
    -620
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 27
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    450
    450
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 4
    NS
    Vagn Overgaard - Hans Perregaard
    Ø 5SP
    7
    10
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 5
    N 5SP
    A
    11
    650
    650
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 6
    V 3UT
    ♣6
    10
    -630
    -630
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Jan Foged Pedersen - Keld Jensen
    V 5KL D
    A
    9
    500
    500
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 11
    S 1UT
    3
    5
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 12
    S 4SP
    ♣5
    10
    620
    620
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Inger Vissing Jørgensen - Kim M Pedersen
    S 3SP
    K
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 17
    V 3UT
    K
    10
    -430
    -430
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 18
    V 3KL
    T
    10
    -130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 19
    NS
    Aksel Skov - Agnethe Lorentsen (S)
    V 5RU D
    K
    11
    -750
    -750
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    6,0
    25,0
  • 20
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    9
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 21
    Ø 3KL
    ♠A
    8
    50
    50
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Hans Bjørn (S) - Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen (S)
    S 4HJ
    J
    11
    650
    650
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 14
    V 1HJ
    ♣9
    9
    -140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 15
    N 4SP
    A
    9
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 1
    NS
    Thor Jensen (S) - Hans Andersen
    S 5KL
    A
    10
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    20,0
    83,3
  • 2
    Ø 3KL
    5
    10
    -130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 3
    S 3UT
    ♣2
    11
    460
    460
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 22
    ØV
    John Søndergaard - Niels Vissing-Jørgensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -50
    -50
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 23
    P
    0
    0
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    V 3UT
    A
    6
    150
    150
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0