Turnering #9

Efterår 2 runde, A-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    NS
    Inger Vissing Jørgensen - Kim M Pedersen
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    9
    140
    140
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 26
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    11
    -650
    -650
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 27
    V 3UT
    ♠T
    8
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Jan Foged Pedersen - Keld Jensen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠K
    7
    200
    200
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    9,0
    37,5
  • 5
    S 3UT
    ♣3
    9
    600
    600
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 6
    V 5KL
    A
    10
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    -660
    -660
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 11
    V 1HJ
    ♠5
    8
    -110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 12
    N 3UT
    ♣8
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 13
    NS
    Agnethe Lorentsen (S) - Hans Andersen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -140
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 14
    N 3RU
    ♣A
    9
    110
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 15
    N 4HJ
    J
    9
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    N 2UT
    4
    8
    120
    120
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 8
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -450
    -450
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 9
    N 1HJ
    K
    7
    80
    80
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 22
    NS
    Vagn Overgaard - Hans Perregaard
    S 4HJ
    ♣T
    10
    420
    420
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 23
    V 3UT
    ♣T
    8
    100
    100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 24
    S 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Helle Dahlgaard - Esben Dahlgaard
    N 2KL
    A
    4
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 17
    V 1UT
    7
    8
    -120
    -120
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 18
    S 2SP
    J
    10
    170
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Svend Pedersen - Søren Agerholm
    N 3SP
    Q
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 2
    Ø 5UT
    ♣6
    11
    -460
    -460
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 3
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    -620
    -620
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 19
    NS
    Anders Larsen - Henning Mogensen
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 20
    Ø 4HJ
    J
    10
    -620
    -620
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 21
    S 3HJ
    5
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0