Turnering #8

Efterår 13 og 20 September 2018, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    ØV
    Bente Hilmar - Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen (S)
    Ø 2KL
    9
    6
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 8
    N 4SP
    ♣9
    12
    480
    480
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    S 2SP
    ♣9
    9
    140
    140
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 25
    NS
    Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
    V 3HJ
    ♠T
    11
    -200
    -200
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 26
    V 4SP
    8
    9
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 27
    N 2HJ
    J
    7
    -50
    -50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    NS
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    N 3UT
    4
    11
    660
    660
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 5
    N 6SP
    ♣3
    12
    1430
    1430
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 6
    V 4SP
    9
    12
    -680
    -680
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    N 2UT
    ♠5
    10
    180
    180
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 11
    V 4SP
    9
    8
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 12
    V 3UT
    ♠6
    8
    50
    50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 17
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 18
    Ø 3UT
    ♠A
    8
    50
    50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 19
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    V 4RU
    J
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    21,0
    87,5
  • 20
    S 3SP
    ♣4
    9
    140
    140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    650
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Lena Nielsen - Birthe Kjær Svendsen
    S 3UT
    Q
    10
    630
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    8,0
    33,3
  • 14
    V 1UT
    ♠J
    5
    100
    100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 15
    Ø 3KL
    3
    9
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    NS
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    V 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -140
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 2
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 3
    S 2KL
    8
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    S 3KL
    T
    9
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 23
    Ø 3KL
    A
    11
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    V 1KL
    ♠9
    9
    -110
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5