Turnering #8

Efterår 13 og 20 September 2018, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    V 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 2
    S 4SP
    8
    10
    620
    620
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 3
    N 2RU
    Q
    9
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Lena Nielsen - Birthe Kjær Svendsen
    S 2KL
    K
    6
    -200
    -200
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 8
    S 3UT
    J
    12
    490
    490
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 9
    S 2SP
    2
    9
    140
    140
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 10
    NS
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    N 6HJ
    ♠T
    12
    1430
    1430
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 11
    V 3SP
    9
    7
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 12
    V 2UT
    ♣2
    8
    -120
    -120
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Bente Hilmar - Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen (S)
    S 3UT
    7
    11
    660
    660
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 5
    S 3UT
    7
    12
    690
    690
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 6
    Ø 4HJ
    T
    12
    -680
    -680
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 19
    NS
    Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
    S 3HJ
    A
    6
    -150
    -150
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    7,0
    29,2
  • 20
    V 3HJ
    5
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    S 2UT
    6
    10
    180
    180
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    18,0
    75,0
  • 14
    N 2SP
    ♣9
    6
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 15
    Ø 2KL
    2
    10
    -130
    -130
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    V 4HJ
    ♣9
    10
    -620
    -620
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 26
    Ø 3KL
    6
    7
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 27
    Ø 2RU
    ♣Q
    9
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 16
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    N 5RU
    ♣2
    10
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 17
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠K
    9
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 18
    Ø 3UT
    ♠K
    8
    50
    50
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 22
    NS
    Vagn Overgaard - Hans Perregaard
    S 3KL
    T
    9
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 23
    Ø 3KL
    A
    11
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    V 1KL
    ♠9
    9
    -110
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5