Turnering #14

Forår anden, C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Ivan Thygesen - Erik Thygesen
    V 1UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -150
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    11,0
    45,8
  • 2
    S 1UT
    ♣8
    7
    90
    90
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 3
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    -600
    -600
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 4
    NS
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    N 6SP
    A
    12
    1430
    1430
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    23,0
    95,8
  • 5
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣K
    11
    -450
    -450
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 6
    V 3HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -170
    -170
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -600
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 8
    N 3UT
    ♣8
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    N 2SP
    ♣A
    7
    -50
    -50
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 10
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    N 4SP
    A
    12
    680
    680
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 11
    V 1SP
    A
    6
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 12
    V 4RU
    ♠T
    10
    -130
    -130
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    V 3RU
    ♠K
    10
    -130
    -130
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 14
    Ø 2SP
    K
    9
    -140
    -140
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 15
    V 4HJ
    ♣3
    9
    50
    50
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    Ø 2HJ
    K
    8
    -110
    -110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 17
    S 3UT
    ♣2
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 18
    S 4SP
    9
    8
    -200
    -200
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 19
    NS
    Hanne Kock (S) - Søren Nielsen (S)
    Ø 1HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -80
    -80
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 20
    S 1UT
    ♠8
    8
    120
    120
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 21
    S 4SP
    ♣Q
    12
    680
    680
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Sonja Poulsen - Kristen Gade
    N 3RU
    ♠4
    10
    130
    130
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    11,0
    45,8
  • 23
    Ø 2SP
    4
    5
    300
    300
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 24
    S 2HJ
    ♠2
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 25
    NS
    Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
    Ø 1HJ
    9
    7
    -80
    -80
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    18,0
    75,0
  • 26
    S 2UT
    ♣J
    10
    180
    180
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 27
    N 1UT
    A
    8
    120
    120
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5