Turnering #14

Forår anden, C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    V 1UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -150
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    11,0
    45,8
  • 2
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠2
    7
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    Ø 2UT
    2
    8
    -120
    -120
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    10
    -630
    -630
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    18,0
    75,0
  • 8
    Ø 3HJ
    A
    9
    -140
    -140
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    S 2RU
    ♣K
    6
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 10
    NS
    Ivan Thygesen - Erik Thygesen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    7,0
    29,2
  • 11
    V 1KL
    ♠7
    7
    -70
    -70
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 12
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    7
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    S 4SP
    ♣2
    10
    620
    620
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 5
    V 4SP
    ♣5
    11
    -450
    -450
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 6
    V 5HJ D
    ♠3
    12
    -1050
    -1050
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 19
    NS
    Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
    N 1HJ
    A
    6
    -50
    -50
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    8,0
    33,3
  • 20
    N 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    110
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 21
    N 4SP
    3
    11
    650
    650
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    V 2RU
    ♠K
    8
    -90
    -90
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    5,0
    20,8
  • 14
    Ø 2SP
    K
    8
    -110
    -110
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 15
    V 2HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -170
    -170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    Ø 1HJ
    3
    8
    -110
    -110
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 26
    S 3UT
    ♣2
    10
    630
    630
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 27
    N 2SP
    A
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    NS
    Hanne Kock (S) - Søren Nielsen (S)
    V 3HJ
    ♣6
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 17
    S 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 18
    S 3SP
    9
    10
    170
    170
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 22
    NS
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    N 3RU
    ♠4
    10
    130
    130
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 23
    Ø 2SP
    4
    5
    300
    300
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 24
    S 2HJ
    ♠2
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0