Turnering #14

Forår anden, C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 13
    ØV
    Christian L. Lauridsen - Lene Lauridsen
    M-
    M+
    3,2
    3,2
    4,8
    40,0
    60,0
    14,4
    60,0
  • 14
    M-
    M+
    3,2
    3,2
    4,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • 15
    M-
    M+
    3,2
    3,2
    4,8
    40,0
    60,0
  • 19
    NS
    Sonja Poulsen - Ulla Levisen (S)
    V 3SP
    3
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,3
    0,3
    7,8
    3,1
    96,9
    7,0
    29,2
  • 20
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    10
    170
    170
    1,5
    1,5
    6,5
    18,8
    81,3
  • 21
    V 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    50
    50
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
  • 1
    ØV
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    Ø 3RU
    ♣6
    11
    -150
    -150
    0,3
    0,3
    7,8
    3,1
    96,9
    18,3
    76,0
  • 2
    V 1UT
    K
    6
    50
    50
    0,3
    0,3
    7,8
    3,1
    96,9
  • 3
    N 2SP
    4
    9
    140
    140
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
  • 16
    ØV
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    N 4HJ
    J
    9
    -50
    -50
    0,3
    0,3
    7,8
    3,1
    96,9
    10,8
    44,8
  • 17
    V 4HJ
    9
    11
    -450
    -450
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
  • 18
    Ø 4HJ
    3
    10
    -420
    -420
    7,8
    7,8
    0,3
    96,9
    3,1
  • 7
    NS
    Ivan Thygesen - Erik Thygesen
    N 2HJ
    ♠Q
    9
    140
    140
    0,3
    0,3
    7,8
    3,1
    96,9
    5,8
    24,0
  • 8
    S 3RU
    7
    11
    150
    150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    Ø 4SP
    A
    11
    -650
    -650
    1,5
    1,5
    6,5
    18,8
    81,3
  • 4
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠6
    6
    200
    200
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
    9,5
    39,6
  • 5
    S 4HJ
    A
    12
    680
    680
    6,5
    6,5
    1,5
    81,3
    18,8
  • 6
    N 3HJ
    ♠A
    10
    170
    170
    2,8
    2,8
    5,3
    34,4
    65,6
  • 25
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    V 3SP
    7
    10
    -170
    -170
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
    15,8
    65,6
  • 26
    V 2RU
    ♠A
    5
    300
    300
    7,8
    7,8
    0,3
    96,9
    3,1
  • 27
    N 2HJ
    9
    7
    -50
    -50
    2,8
    2,8
    5,3
    34,4
    65,6
  • 22
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    V 4SP
    ♣5
    10
    -620
    -620
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    8,3
    34,4
  • 23
    Ø 2SP
    ♣2
    7
    100
    100
    6,5
    6,5
    1,5
    81,3
    18,8
  • 24
    S 1RU
    3
    8
    90
    90
    5,3
    5,3
    2,8
    65,6
    34,4
  • 10
    NS
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    N 2SP
    A
    9
    140
    140
    6,5
    6,5
    1,5
    81,3
    18,8
    10,8
    44,8
  • 11
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -110
    -110
    2,8
    2,8
    5,3
    34,4
    65,6
  • 12
    N 4HJ
    4
    9
    -100
    -100
    1,5
    1,5
    6,5
    18,8
    81,3