Turnering #11

Efterår 4 runde, B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    NS
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    N 4HJ
    2
    10
    620
    620
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    9,0
    37,5
  • 8
    Ø 4SP
    T
    11
    -450
    -450
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    V 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    -600
    -600
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    Ø 6SP D
    A
    11
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    6,0
    25,0
  • 2
    V 3RU
    A
    7
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    V 3HJ
    ♣7
    8
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    V 4SP
    J
    12
    -680
    -680
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    20,0
    83,3
  • 14
    Ø 4KL
    ♠A
    10
    -130
    -130
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 15
    S 4SP
    ♠7
    9
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 4
    NS
    Lene Lauridsen - Christian L. Lauridsen
    Ø 2SP
    ♠8
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 5
    V 3HJ
    ♣Q
    8
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 6
    Ø 2RU
    ♣K
    8
    -90
    -90
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 10
    NS
    Hanne Markdal - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    10
    630
    630
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    21,0
    87,5
  • 11
    S 1SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 12
    S 3RU D
    A
    9
    670
    670
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    Ø 2SP
    ♣4
    10
    -170
    -170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 17
    P
    0
    0
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 18
    Ø 2UT
    3
    7
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 22
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    V 4RU
    ♣A
    9
    100
    100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 23
    V 4SP
    ♣K
    12
    -680
    -680
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    N 3HJ
    K
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 25
    NS
    Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen (S) - Henning Mogensen
    V 2SP
    K
    9
    -140
    -140
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 26
    Ø 2SP
    2
    6
    200
    200
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 27
    S 4UT
    ♠T
    12
    490
    490
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Kim M Bøhne - Hans Andersen
    V 1UT
    ♣K
    9
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 20
    V 3UT
    ♣Q
    8
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 21
    V 3SP
    ♣A
    11
    -200
    -200
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0