Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 13
    ØV
    Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
    N 1HJ
    A
    8
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    15,0
    62,5
  • 14
    N 2UT
    ♠4
    10
    180
    180
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 15
    N 4HJ
    ♠8
    9
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 19
    NS
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    V 1UT D
    ♣A
    7
    -180
    -180
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 20
    V 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    -620
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 21
    N 4SP
    5
    10
    620
    620
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Sonja Poulsen - Kristen Gade
    S 3HJ
    7
    8
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    2,0
    8,3
  • 2
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠2
    8
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 3
    V 3SP
    ♣3
    6
    300
    300
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Lene Lauridsen - Christian L. Lauridsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -620
    -620
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 17
    N 2HJ
    A
    6
    -100
    -100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 18
    N 3UT
    3
    9
    600
    600
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 7
    NS
    Erik Thygesen - Leif Larsen (S)
    S 1RU
    ♠3
    7
    70
    70
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 8
    S 4SP
    ♣7
    12
    480
    480
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 9
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 4
    ØV
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    Ø 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    100
    100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 5
    V 2HJ
    ♣8
    7
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 6
    N 3RU
    ♠A
    9
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    NS
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣5
    9
    -140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    7,0
    29,2
  • 26
    S 4SP
    5
    10
    620
    620
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 27
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Sigrid Vase (S)
    N 3HJ
    ♣K
    8
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    20,0
    83,3
  • 23
    S 1UT
    4
    4
    -300
    -300
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    -400
    -400
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 10
    NS
    Margrethe Borup - Anna Lis Simonsen (S)
    S 3UT
    2
    11
    660
    660
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    11,0
    45,8
  • 11
    N 3UT
    4
    12
    490
    490
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 12
    V 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    -420
    -420
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0