Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣T
    10
    -420
    -420
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 2
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    10
    -420
    -420
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 3
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠6
    7
    100
    100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    Ø 3KL
    ♠5
    11
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 8
    V 2HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    Ø 4SP D
    ♣5
    8
    500
    500
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 10
    NS
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    V 1UT
    4
    8
    -120
    -120
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    18,0
    75,0
  • 11
    Ø 2RU
    ♣2
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    S 2SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Sonja Poulsen - Ulla Levisen (S)
    N 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 5
    N 3UT
    2
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 6
    N 3SP
    T
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 19
    NS
    Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
    V 2UT
    7
    11
    -210
    -210
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 20
    S 2RU
    ♣2
    8
    90
    90
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 21
    V 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Tove Mikkelsen - Eigil Mikkelsen
    Ø 1UT
    ♣6
    9
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    20,0
    83,3
  • 14
    Ø 3UT
    ♠2
    10
    -430
    -430
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 15
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    9
    -400
    -400
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Erik Thygesen - Ivan Thygesen
    N 3UT
    6
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    3,0
    12,5
  • 26
    V 2RU
    ♠T
    7
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 27
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    10
    170
    170
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 16
    NS
    Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    9
    100
    100
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 17
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 18
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 22
    NS
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    N 3UT
    6
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    21,0
    87,5
  • 23
    V 2HJ
    7
    9
    -140
    -140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 24
    N 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    450
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5