Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , C-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    NS
    Sonja Poulsen - Kristen Gade
    V 2SP
    T
    9
    -140
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 26
    Ø 3UT
    ♣2
    11
    -660
    -660
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 27
    N 1UT
    T
    7
    90
    90
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Aase Muld - Grethe Aaby
    S 2UT
    ♣2
    6
    -200
    -200
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    18,0
    75,0
  • 5
    V 3RU
    ♣3
    12
    -170
    -170
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 6
    S 3HJ
    ♣2
    9
    140
    140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Susanne Hjorth - Leon Hald
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠7
    7
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 11
    N 2UT
    2
    8
    120
    120
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 12
    V 1KL
    4
    6
    50
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 13
    NS
    Birthe Vistesen - Lis Andersen
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    650
    650
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 14
    Ø 2UT
    ♣2
    7
    50
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 15
    Ø 2UT
    2
    7
    50
    50
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 7
    ØV
    Tove Mikkelsen - Eigil Mikkelsen
    V 3RU
    A
    9
    -110
    -110
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    17,0
    70,8
  • 8
    N 6UT
    9
    11
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    N 1HJ
    K
    6
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 22
    NS
    Margrethe Borup - Ellen Haurdahl
    S 4RU
    A
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    6,0
    25,0
  • 23
    N 2SP
    ♣4
    8
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Tine Rodh Lindegaard - Flemming Lindegaard
    V 2UT
    K
    8
    -120
    -120
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 17
    N 2UT
    ♠8
    9
    150
    150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 18
    S 2KL
    J
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Lene Lauridsen - Christian L. Lauridsen
    N 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    480
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 2
    N 5RU
    ♣A
    10
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    S 2UT
    ♣2
    8
    120
    120
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 19
    NS
    Lis Jul Sørensen - Poul Jul Sørensen
    V 1UT
    A
    9
    -150
    -150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 20
    V 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -600
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 21
    S 2HJ
    A
    8
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0