Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 22
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    S 3RU D
    K
    9
    470
    470
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 23
    N 1UT
    2
    9
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 24
    V 3UT
    ♠8
    9
    -400
    -400
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 10
    NS
    Hanne Markdal - Thor Jensen (S)
    V 2RU
    ♠8
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 11
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    8
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    S 3RU
    9
    9
    110
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    N 2UT
    8
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 5
    V 3RU
    ♣3
    12
    -170
    -170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 6
    N 3UT
    2
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    7
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 17
    S 3RU
    ♣A
    10
    130
    130
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 18
    V 3SP
    ♣K
    10
    -170
    -170
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 7
    NS
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Arne Moesgaard (S)
    S 2HJ
    A
    11
    200
    200
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 8
    N 6HJ
    ♣6
    11
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    V 3RU
    7
    10
    -130
    -130
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 13
    NS
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    S 4SP
    A
    9
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 14
    S 2HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    110
    110
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 15
    P
    0
    0
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 19
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Christian Andersen (S)
    V 1UT
    A
    8
    -120
    -120
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    16,0
    66,7
  • 20
    V 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 21
    Ø 4RU
    A
    8
    100
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    V 2UT
    5
    11
    -210
    -210
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 26
    Ø 3UT
    ♣2
    9
    -600
    -600
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 27
    N 4HJ
    K
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 1
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    N 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    480
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    7,0
    29,2
  • 2
    N 5RU
    ♣A
    10
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 3
    S 2UT
    4
    6
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0