Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 25
    ØV
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Arne Moesgaard (S)
    V 4UT
    ♣J
    9
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 26
    Ø 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    -630
    -630
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 27
    N 2HJ
    ♠A
    9
    140
    140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    V 2RU
    ♠8
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 11
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    8
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    S 3RU
    9
    9
    110
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 1
    NS
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    N 4SP
    ♣8
    12
    480
    480
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 2
    V 4HJ
    J
    9
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 3
    S 2UT
    ♣2
    9
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 7
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    N 4SP
    K
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    22,0
    91,7
  • 8
    S 3UT
    ♣A
    12
    490
    490
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 9
    Ø 5RU
    6
    10
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Christian Andersen (S)
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 14
    S 2HJ
    ♣7
    8
    110
    110
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 15
    V 2RU
    A
    8
    -90
    -90
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    V 1UT
    A
    8
    -120
    -120
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    20,0
    83,3
  • 20
    V 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 21
    Ø 3RU
    A
    8
    50
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 22
    NS
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    S 4RU
    ♣4
    10
    130
    130
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    4,0
    16,7
  • 23
    N 1UT
    ♠7
    7
    90
    90
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    ♠A
    9
    -400
    -400
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    V 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    15,0
    62,5
  • 17
    N 2UT
    3
    10
    180
    180
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 18
    Ø 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -420
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 4
    NS
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    N 1UT
    4
    8
    120
    120
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 5
    V 3RU
    ♣3
    12
    -170
    -170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 6
    S 4HJ
    T
    9
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0