Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 4
    NS
    Karlo Molbo - Inge Arend (S)
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    23,0
    95,8
  • 5
    S 3UT
    ♠2
    10
    630
    630
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 6
    V 4HJ
    2
    9
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 25
    ØV
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    S 3UT
    5
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 26
    N 3KL
    J
    9
    110
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 27
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 13
    NS
    Hanne Markdal - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    V 4SP
    6
    10
    -620
    -620
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    16,0
    66,7
  • 14
    V 5UT
    8
    11
    -460
    -460
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 15
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    8
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    3
    600
    600
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 8
    S 3RU
    ♣8
    10
    130
    130
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 9
    Ø 4SP
    ♣5
    10
    -620
    -620
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 19
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    11
    -660
    -660
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 20
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠4
    5
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 21
    V 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 10
    NS
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    V 2UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 11
    S 3KL
    ♠A
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    V 2KL
    A
    8
    -90
    -90
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 16
    NS
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    V 4HJ
    2
    9
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    22,0
    91,7
  • 17
    N 3UT
    2
    8
    -50
    -50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 18
    S 4HJ
    5
    12
    680
    680
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
    S 4HJ D
    ♠A
    8
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 23
    V 3HJ
    ♠7
    10
    -170
    -170
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 24
    N 4SP
    6
    11
    450
    450
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    V 3UT
    3
    10
    -430
    -430
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 2
    Ø 5RU
    2
    11
    -400
    -400
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 3
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠6
    7
    200
    200
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0