Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 22
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 23
    V 3HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 24
    N 4SP
    A
    12
    480
    480
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 1
    NS
    Hanne Markdal - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 2
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    -450
    -450
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠7
    6
    400
    400
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
    N 1SP
    2
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 8
    V 3HJ
    ♣3
    8
    50
    50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 9
    S 5HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    V 4SP
    J
    11
    -650
    -650
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 14
    V 5RU
    ♣5
    11
    -400
    -400
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 15
    V 3UT
    T
    10
    -430
    -430
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    11,0
    45,8
  • 17
    S 4RU
    ♣K
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 18
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 10
    ØV
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    V 2UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    8,0
    33,3
  • 11
    S 3KL
    ♠A
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 12
    V 2KL
    A
    8
    -90
    -90
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 25
    NS
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    N 3UT
    ♠8
    10
    430
    430
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    11,0
    45,8
  • 26
    V 2RU
    ♣A
    8
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 27
    S 4SP
    K
    8
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Inge Arend (S)
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    11
    -660
    -660
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 20
    N 3UT
    9
    8
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 21
    Ø 4SP
    Q
    9
    50
    50
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    S 3SP
    K
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    16,0
    66,7
  • 5
    N 3UT
    4
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 6
    V 3SP
    ♠A
    10
    -170
    -170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0