Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    ØV
    Hanne Markdal - Thorbjørn Thorbjørnsen
    Ø 3KL
    ♠5
    11
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 8
    S 3RU
    A
    9
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    Ø 3SP
    ♣5
    10
    -170
    -170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    NS
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    S 3UT
    5
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 26
    N 3KL
    J
    9
    110
    110
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 27
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    140
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 4
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    S 3SP
    4
    10
    170
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    17,0
    70,8
  • 5
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    630
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 6
    N 4SP
    2
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 10
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Inger Bjørn
    V 2UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    19,0
    79,2
  • 11
    V 2SP
    ♣3
    8
    -110
    -110
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 12
    S 3SP D
    ♣A
    8
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 16
    ØV
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Susanne von Platen-Hallermund
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 17
    S 4RU
    ♣K
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 18
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    650
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 19
    NS
    Else Barkmann - Anni Skovgaard
    V 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    -690
    -690
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    5,0
    20,8
  • 20
    S 1SP
    ♣2
    10
    170
    170
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    V 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 13
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Inge Arend (S)
    V 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    -620
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 14
    Ø 3UT
    2
    11
    -460
    -460
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 15
    V 2SP
    6
    9
    -140
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 1
    NS
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣5
    9
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 2
    V 5SP D
    A
    10
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 3
    N 4SP D
    K
    8
    -300
    -300
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    10
    430
    430
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    4,0
    16,7
  • 23
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    7
    200
    200
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 24
    N 4SP
    2
    11
    450
    450
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0