Turnering #10

Efterår 3 runde , B-række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spil
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 7
    ØV
    Karlo Molbo - Leif Vognsen
    S 5HJ
    A
    11
    650
    650
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 8
    S 3UT
    ♣5
    11
    460
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 9
    V 2RU
    ♠6
    11
    -150
    -150
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 25
    NS
    Bente Hilmar - Flemming Hilmar
    V 2RU
    T
    9
    -110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 26
    Ø 3UT
    ♣8
    10
    -630
    -630
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 27
    N 3HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 4
    NS
    Søren Saarup - Poul Henningsen
    N 2UT
    8
    7
    -100
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    14,0
    58,3
  • 5
    V 3RU
    ♣3
    12
    -170
    -170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 6
    N 3UT
    2
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Olga Søndergaard - Christian Andersen (S)
    V 1UT
    ♣4
    6
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 11
    N 3UT
    8
    7
    -100
    -100
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 12
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣Q
    7
    50
    50
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 16
    ØV
    Aksel Skov - Ole Laursen
    V 3UT
    ♠4
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    12,0
    50,0
  • 17
    N 3HJ
    ♣7
    10
    170
    170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 18
    V 3SP
    ♣K
    10
    -170
    -170
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • 19
    NS
    Hanne Markdal - Thor Jensen (S)
    V 1UT
    A
    8
    -120
    -120
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
    4,0
    16,7
  • 20
    V 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -600
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 21
    Ø 3RU
    A
    8
    50
    50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Ole Bygum - Børge Thisted
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 14
    S 1UT
    4
    6
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 15
    P
    0
    0
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 1
    NS
    Rudolph von Platen-Hallermund - Arne Moesgaard (S)
    N 4SP
    ♣8
    12
    480
    480
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    13,0
    54,2
  • 2
    Ø 1SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -140
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 3
    S 3UT
    6
    9
    400
    400
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Flemming Hansen - Ole Carstensen
    S 3RU D
    K
    10
    570
    570
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    7,0
    29,2
  • 23
    N 1UT
    ♠7
    8
    120
    120
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 24
    V 3KL
    ♠8
    9
    -110
    -110
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0