+
Turnering #185
Onsdag part. 4, A-rækken Gul
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 7: Hanne Madsen - Ruth Nielsen
Onsdag part. 4, A-rækken Gul
Parturnering
Dato: 28-02-2024
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Karin N Frederiksen
V 3
♥
♠6
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
10,0
50,0
2
S 3UT
♥
2
11
660
660
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
3
NS
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Karin N Frederiksen
Ø 5
♥
♦
Q
12
-680
-680
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
3,0
15,0
4
Ø 6
♦
♠K
12
-1370
-1370
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
5
ØV
Inger Risager Jensen - Jens Larsen
S 2UT
♠4
8
120
120
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18,0
90,0
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
11
-650
-650
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
7
ØV
Inger Risager Jensen - Jens Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
7
9
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7,0
35,0
8
S 4♠
♣6
9
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
9
ØV
Palle N Hansen - Ejler Sundgaard
N 1
♥
♠A
8
110
110
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
10,0
50,0
10
V 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
11
ØV
Palle N Hansen - Ejler Sundgaard
V 2
♥
♦
4
10
-170
-170
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
12,0
60,0
12
V 3UT
♠4
12
-490
-490
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
13
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
N 4♠
♦
A
11
650
650
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
1,0
5,0
14
V 1UT
♥
5
7
-90
-90
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
ØV
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
50
50
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
11,0
55,0
16
N 6♠
♦
3
10
-100
-100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Inger Høj - Lis Christensen
N 2
♥
♣9
7
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
12,0
60,0
18
S 3UT
♦
3
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19
NS
Inger Høj - Lis Christensen
Ø 1UT
♥
J
11
-210
-210
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
16,0
80,0
20
N 4♠
♦
K
10
620
620
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
ØV
Birgitte Jönsson - Jette Vejlstrup
V 2♠
♥
4
9
-140
-140
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
11,0
55,0
22
Ø 3
♥
♠J
8
100
100
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
23
ØV
Birgitte Jönsson - Jette Vejlstrup
S 4
♥
♠6
11
650
650
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
16,0
80,0
24
N 3UT
♥
5
8
-50
-50
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Bente Bech (S) - Egon A. Larsen (S)
V 4♠
♦
A
7
300
300
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
4,0
20,0
26
V 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-120
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
27
ØV
Bente Bech (S) - Egon A. Larsen (S)
S 4♠
♥
K
10
420
420
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
14,0
70,0
28
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-400
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
29
NS
Ove Høg - Niels Østergaard
Ø 1UT
♠T
6
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
13,0
65,0
30
N 4
♥
♦
T
11
450
450
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0