+
Turnering #147
Enkeltmands turnering/top16, A-rækken Gul
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 8: Verner Bech
Enkeltmands turnering/top16, A-rækken Gul
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 23-03-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Ejler Sundgaard
Jørn Staugaard Olesen - Erik Arentsen
V 2UT
♦
K
7
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3,0
25,0
2
N 5
♦
♠Q
13
640
640
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
ØV
Allan Holm Christensen
Eiro Poulsen - Niels Østergaard Christensen
V 3
♥
♠9
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
66,7
4
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-620
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5
NS
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Erik Arentsen - Karin N Frederiksen
Ø 6UT
♥
K
13
-1020
-1020
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
25,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠5
12
-690
-690
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7
ØV
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
Carlo Westmark - Niels Østergaard Christensen
Ø 3UT
♦
4
9
-600
-600
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6,0
50,0
8
P
0
0
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Poul Green
Karin N Frederiksen - Ove Høg
S 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
-50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
9,0
75,0
10
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-630
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
11
ØV
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane
Carlo Westmark - Henning Dahl Langbak
N 4♠
♦
J
11
450
450
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
6,0
50,0
12
N 3♠
♥
A
10
170
170
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13
ØV
Jørn Staugaard Olesen
Bente Bech - Ove Høg
N 2♠
♣A
9
140
140
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
14
Ø 3♣
♦
4
13
-190
-190
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
NS
Eiro Poulsen
Ejler Sundgaard - Henning Dahl Langbak
N 4♠
♥
2
10
620
620
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11,0
91,7
16
V 2UT
♦
A
10
-180
-180
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
NS
Erik Arentsen
Bente Bech - Allan Holm Christensen
N 3UT
♣3
9
400
400
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
18
S 2UT
♠4
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
NS
Niels Østergaard Christensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Ejler Sundgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
J
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9,0
75,0
20
S 2♠
♥
3
7
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
21
ØV
Karin N Frederiksen
Allan Holm Christensen - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
0,0
0,0
22
Ø 3♠
♦
K
8
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
NS
Carlo Westmark
Poul Green - Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Ø 5♣
♥
8
7
400
400
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
58,3
24
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Ove Høg
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
N 4
♥
♦
2
12
480
480
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7,0
58,3
26
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
27
ØV
Henning Dahl Langbak
Jørn Staugaard Olesen - Poul Green
S 3♣
♠7
10
130
130
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
28
N 3UT
♠4
11
660
660
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
29
ØV
Bente Bech
Eiro Poulsen - Else Marie Schjønning Thrane
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
100
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
66,7
30
N 4
♥
♠2
9
-50
-50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0