+
Turnering #147
Enkeltmands turnering/top16, A-rækken Gul
Enkeltmands-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for spiller nr. 10: Allan Holm Christensen
Enkeltmands turnering/top16, A-rækken Gul
Enkeltmandsturnering
Dato: 23-03-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Makker
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Ove Høg
Bente Bech - Carlo Westmark
N 3UT
♠K
8
-50
-50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
6,0
50,0
2
N 6UT
♥
K
13
1470
1470
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
ØV
Verner Bech
Eiro Poulsen - Niels Østergaard Christensen
V 3
♥
♠9
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
66,7
4
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-620
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
5
NS
Henning Dahl Langbak
Bente Bech - Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
V 6
♦
♥
T
13
-940
-940
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
66,7
6
Ø 3UT
♠T
11
-660
-660
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
ØV
Karin N Frederiksen
Eiro Poulsen - Jørn Staugaard Olesen
V 4♠
♣Q
11
-650
-650
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
4,0
33,3
8
V 3♠ D
♥
5
7
300
300
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
NS
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg - Ejler Sundgaard
S 4♠
♦
9
11
450
450
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
100,0
10
Ø 2UT
♣8
10
-180
-180
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
ØV
Poul Green
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Jørn Staugaard Olesen
N 4♠
♦
J
11
450
450
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11,0
91,7
12
Ø 2
♥
♠6
8
-110
-110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
ØV
Carlo Westmark
Ejler Sundgaard - Erik Arentsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
6
12
-680
-680
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,0
83,3
14
Ø 5♣
♦
4
13
-440
-440
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
15
ØV
Niels Østergaard Christensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Ove Høg
N 4♠
♦
2
9
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
6,0
50,0
16
V 2UT
♠2
10
-180
-180
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
ØV
Bente Bech
Verner Bech - Erik Arentsen
N 3UT
♣3
9
400
400
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
66,7
18
S 2UT
♠4
7
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
NS
Eiro Poulsen
Henning Dahl Langbak - Ove Høg
V 3UT
♦
Q
10
-630
-630
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
3,0
25,0
20
S 2♠
♣Q
6
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
NS
Torsten Sverdrup Warberg
Verner Bech - Karin N Frederiksen
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
100,0
22
Ø 3♠
♦
K
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
NS
Jørn Staugaard Olesen
Else Marie Schjønning Thrane - Henning Dahl Langbak
V 1
♥
♣8
8
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3,0
25,0
24
V 4
♥
♠2
9
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
25
ØV
Ejler Sundgaard
Karin N Frederiksen - Poul Green
N 6
♥
♦
K
12
980
980
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
41,7
26
N 4♠
♣J
8
-200
-200
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
27
NS
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Carlo Westmark - Else Marie Schjønning Thrane
N 4
♥
♦
J
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
66,7
28
N 2UT
♠4
11
210
210
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
29
NS
Erik Arentsen
Niels Østergaard Christensen - Poul Green
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
50,0
30
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
9
100
100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7