Turnering #82

2019 Sommerbridge tirsdag den 6. august, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 4
    ØV
    Hanne Bolvig - Marie Louise HJortshøj
    V 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
    9,0
    30,0
  • 5
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    7
    90
    90
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 6
    Ø 2UT
    ♣J
    11
    -210
    -210
    7,0
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • 7
    NS
    Ulla Rahbek - Niels Sandager
    V 4HJ
    2
    9
    100
    100
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
    15,0
    50,0
  • 8
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 9
    V 3KL
    ♠2
    10
    -130
    -130
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Henny Pedersen - Lene Ejstrup
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    7
    200
    200
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    1,0
    3,3
  • 11
    N 5RU
    ♠2
    11
    400
    400
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 12
    N 2UT
    ♠A
    9
    150
    150
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Else Krogh Andersen - Jill Kjærsgaard
    N 4HJ
    A
    10
    620
    620
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    7,0
    23,3
  • 14
    N 3HJ
    2
    10
    170
    170
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 15
    N 3RU
    ♣A
    8
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 16
    NS
    Hanne Boel - Claus Foged
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    450
    450
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    13,0
    43,3
  • 17
    N 4SP
    J
    11
    450
    450
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 18
    S 3SP
    ♠K
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Jette Kammer Nielsen - Lene Hansen
    S 4SP
    A
    11
    450
    450
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    16,0
    53,3
  • 20
    N 2SP
    ♣2
    8
    110
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 21
    Ø 3UT
    ♠6
    11
    -460
    -460
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 22
    ØV
    Elin David - Flemming Bo Jensen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    12
    -680
    -680
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
    23,0
    76,7
  • 23
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    9
    -600
    -600
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 24
    V 3HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 25
    NS
    Inger Leth - Herman Søberg
    N 1UT
    ♠A
    6
    -50
    -50
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
    5,0
    16,7
  • 26
    N 3UT
    J
    10
    630
    630
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 27
    V 4HJ
    ♣J
    11
    -450
    -450
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Anders Wraagaard Pedersen - René Lundberg Svendsen
    N 4SP
    2
    8
    -100
    -100
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
    24,0
    80,0
  • 2
    S 4HJ
    T
    9
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 3
    S 4HJ
    J
    9
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0