Turnering #10

IMP Par 2019, A-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
  • 1
    ØV
    Marianne Vestergaard - Lars Søgård Hansen
    N 6KL D
    ♠A
    11
    -100
    -100
    25,0
    25,0
    -25,0
    83,0
  • 2
    N 3UT
    ♠4
    8
    -100
    -100
    -84,0
    -84,0
    84,0
  • 3
    N 5KL
    ♠K
    10
    -50
    -50
    -24,0
    -24,0
    24,0
  • 4
    ØV
    Eli Christensen - Peter Boel Nielsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    10
    170
    170
    28,0
    28,0
    -28,0
    -37,0
  • 5
    N 1UT
    ♠5
    9
    150
    150
    25,0
    25,0
    -25,0
  • 6
    Ø 3UT
    ♠J
    8
    100
    100
    -16,0
    -16,0
    16,0
  • 7
    ØV
    Torben Rosell - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
    Ø 4SP
    J
    11
    -650
    -650
    -44,0
    -44,0
    44,0
    41,0
  • 8
    N 2RU
    A
    7
    -50
    -50
    -21,0
    -21,0
    21,0
  • 9
    S 4HJ
    6
    10
    420
    420
    24,0
    24,0
    -24,0
  • 10
    ØV
    Kristian Tylvad - Jes Bank
    N 7SP
    ♣Q
    12
    -100
    -100
    -138,0
    -138,0
    138,0
    120,0
  • 11
    N 4HJ
    9
    10
    420
    420
    19,0
    19,0
    -19,0
  • 12
    N 5HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -200
    -200
    -1,0
    -1,0
    1,0
  • 13
    NS
    Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
    S 3UT
    ♣K
    10
    630
    630
    -2,0
    -2,0
    2,0
    -74,0
  • 14
    N 2KL
    A
    5
    -150
    -150
    -22,0
    -22,0
    22,0
  • 15
    V 6KL
    A
    12
    -920
    -920
    -50,0
    -50,0
    50,0
  • 16
    NS
    Palle Reimann - Jens Ole Jensen
    N 4HJ
    5
    9
    -50
    -50
    -22,0
    -22,0
    22,0
    -24,0
  • 17
    S 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    400
    400
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
  • 18
    Ø 6SP D
    A
    10
    300
    300
    -15,0
    -15,0
    15,0
  • 19
    ØV
    Erik Brok - Otto Dahl
    N 2UT *
    ♠5
    6
    -100
    -100
    -9,0*
    -9,0
    9,0*
    48,0
  • 20
    N 5KL D *
    A
    10
    -200
    -200
    -54,0*
    -54,0
    54,0*
  • 21
    V 3UT *
    2
    12
    -490
    -490
    15,0*
    15,0
    -15,0*
  • 22
    ØV
    Lars Therkildsen - Andreas Marquardsen
    V 4HJ D
    ♠3
    6
    1100
    1100
    115,0
    115,0
    -115,0
    -66,0
  • 23
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    10
    -170
    -170
    -31,0
    -31,0
    31,0
  • 24
    V 4KL
    7
    11
    -150
    -150
    -18,0
    -18,0
    18,0
  • 25
    NS
    Jens Kjeldsen - Thomas Kjeldsen
    Ø 5KL
    ♠A
    9
    200
    200
    44,0
    44,0
    -44,0
    45,0
  • 26
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    5
    200
    200
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
  • 27
    Ø 5HJ
    ♣9
    11
    -450
    -450
    -10,0
    -10,0
    10,0
  • 28
    ØV
    Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
    V 2HJ
    ♣T
    7
    50
    50
    11,0
    11,0
    -11,0
    76,0
  • 29
    V 4HJ
    J
    10
    -620
    -620
    -68,0
    -68,0
    68,0
  • 30
    Ø 2HJ
    A
    9
    -140
    -140
    -19,0
    -19,0
    19,0
  • 31
    ØV
    Egil Olesen - Inge Marcussen
    V 5SP D
    K
    9
    300
    300
    -71,0
    -71,0
    71,0
    114,0
  • 32
    N 3RU D
    ♣A
    7
    -300
    -300
    13,0
    13,0
    -13,0
  • 33
    S 4SP
    8
    12
    480
    480
    -56,0
    -56,0
    56,0