+
Turnering #9
Makkerpar 2019/2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Gurli Munk - Asger Munk
Makkerpar 2019/2020, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 10-02-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
21
ØV
Ruth Kofoed - Svend Kofoed
N 2
♥
♣7
8
110
110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17,0
70,8
22
S 3
♥
♦
A
8
-50
-50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
23
N 4♠
♦
K
8
-200
-200
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
24
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
50
50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
5
ØV
Flemming Sorth - Lis Sorth
N 3UT
♠7
7
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
6
V 5♣ D
♠K
9
500
500
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
V 2♠
♦
Q
8
-110
-110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
N 3UT
♠K
7
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
1
NS
Kurt Knudsen - Bente Knudsen
V 4
♥
♣6
7
150
150
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
14,0
58,3
2
V 4
♥
♥
9
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
3
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
420
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
4
V 4
♥
♣A
7
300
300
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
25
NS
Ejvind Dahl - Jens Oluf Maegaard
Ø 1
♥
♠A
6
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
11,0
45,8
26
N 2♠
♣A
10
170
170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
27
Ø 4♠
♦
K
12
-480
-480
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
28
N 4
♥
♦
A
8
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13
ØV
Edvard Jensen - Ole Hald
N 1UT
♠T
7
90
90
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13,0
54,2
14
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
140
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
V 4
♥
♦
Q
12
-480
-480
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
N 3
♥
♦
2
10
170
170
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
NS
Peter Sørensen - Lilian Kofod Hansen
N 3UT
♠4
9
400
400
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13,0
54,2
18
Ø 3
♦
♠8
12
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
N 5
♥
D
♠K
7
-800
-800
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
20
Ø 3UT
♠J
9
-600
-600
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
9
ØV
Keld Madsen - Erling Waage Beck
N 2♠
♣A
7
-50
-50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13,0
54,2
10
V 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
-110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11
Ø 5
♦
♠K
11
-400
-400
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0