+
Turnering #9
Makkerpar 2019/2020, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Bente Marker - Hjarne Rasmussen
Makkerpar 2019/2020, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-11-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Lise Larsen - Thora Schou
S 3UT
♣J
10
430
430
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12,0
50,0
2
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-400
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
V 4
♥
♦
J
10
-620
-620
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
N 1♠
♣A
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
5
ØV
Tove Nielsen - Carl Martin Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-420
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
14,0
58,3
6
S 3
♥
♠8
6
-150
-150
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
Ø 4♠
♦
8
10
-620
-620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8
S 1UT
♥
5
8
120
120
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
9
ØV
Helle Jacobsen - Ruth Hansen
N 3
♦
♠A
8
-50
-50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
10
Ø 4
♦
♣K
8
200
200
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
11
V 4
♥
♦
T
11
-450
-450
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
12
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
650
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13
ØV
Ruth Vesth - Henning Vesth
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
-620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4,0
16,7
14
V 4♠
♦
Q
7
150
150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
Ø 3
♦
♦
T
7
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
N 3
♥
♦
A
7
-100
-100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
NS
Keld Madsen - Erling Waage Beck
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
18
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
19
V 4♣
♥
7
12
-170
-170
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
20
N 2♠
♣Q
10
170
170
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
ØV
Jeanette Bech (S) - Pia Poulsen
S 4
♥
D
♣Q
7
-800
-800
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
22
S 2
♥
♠J
5
-150
-150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
Ø 4♠
♥
T
8
200
200
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-400
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
25
NS
Birgit Kofoed Hansen - Vilmer Marker
Ø 3UT
♦
3
11
-660
-660
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
26
S 4♠
♣7
11
650
650
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
28
Ø 4
♥
♠6
6
200
200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0