+
Turnering #2
Makkerpar, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Sektion 18
Sektion 19
Sektion 20
Sektion 21
Sektion 22
Sektion 23
Sektion 24
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Bente Marcher - Hjarne Rasmussen
Makkerpar, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 08-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Lilian Kofod Hansen - Peter Sørensen
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
33,3
2
-130
-130
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3
110
110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
4
200
200
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
5
NS
Ruth Hansen - Helle Jacobsen
-170
-170
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
6
430
430
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
150
150
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8
50
50
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9
ØV
Ejvind Dahl - Jens Oluf Maegaard
110
110
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
4,0
16,7
10
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
-50
-50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Ruth Vesth - Henning Vesth
680
680
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
29,2
14
-480
-480
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
-650
-650
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17
NS
Asger Munk - Gurli Munk
-140
-140
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
10,0
41,7
18
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
19
170
170
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
20
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
ØV
Lise Larsen - Thora Schou
110
110
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
12,0
50,0
22
140
140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
23
-90
-90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
24
-110
-110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Edvard Jensen - Mogens Hansen (S)
140
140
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9,0
37,5
26
-500
-500
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
28
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0