+
Turnering #19
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Kai Munch - Gert Hansen
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-04-2019
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 13:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
41
ØV
Anne Bodil Christensen - Gudrun Edvardsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
8
200
200
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
30,0
60,0
42
V 4
♥
♦
Q
10
-620
-620
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
43
S 5♣
♥
Q
11
400
400
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
44
N 4♠ D
♦
A
6
-1100
-1100
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
45
Ø 1UT
♣7
8
-120
-120
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
1
ØV
Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen
Ø 6
♥
♣A
12
-980
-980
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
32,0
64,0
2
Ø 2♠
♦
J
10
-170
-170
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
3
N 3♠
♦
J
8
-50
-50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
4
V 4
♦
♠8
9
100
100
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
5
V 4
♦
♣8
8
100
100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
21
NS
Henning Vesth - Ruth Vesth
V 1UT
♥
5
4
150
150
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
31,0
62,0
22
N 6
♥
♦
7
10
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
23
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
9
100
100
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
24
Ø 3♠
♥
2
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
25
S 3UT
♣Q
10
430
430
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
46
NS
Grethe Christoffersen - Arne Christoffersen
Ø 6UT
♣T
12
-990
-990
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
30,0
60,0
47
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
620
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
48
N 2
♥
♣5
7
-50
-50
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
49
N 2UT
♥
3
9
150
150
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
50
N 4♠
♥
T
10
620
620
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
16
NS
Niels Fensbo - Svend Aage Holmstrøm
N 5♣ D
♣A
10
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
23,0
46,0
17
Ø 2UT
♠8
11
-210
-210
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
18
N 3
♥
♣K
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19
N 5♠ D
♣A
10
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
N 2
♥
♦
J
7
-100
-100
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
6
ØV
Annette Gearey - Martin Kaltoft
V 5
♥
♦
A
10
100
100
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
10,0
20,0
7
Ø 4
♦
♠A
12
-170
-170
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
8
N 3♠
♦
8
10
170
170
9,0
1,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
9
Ø 3♠
♦
A
8
100
100
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
10
V 3UT
♠4
7
200
200
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
11
NS
Aase Poulsen - Ole Aastedt Olsen
N 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
24,0
48,0
12
S 3UT
♣5
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
13
S 4♠
♦
7
12
680
680
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
14
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
Q
8
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15
N 2♠
♥
2
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
36
ØV
Bent Ole Andersen (S) - Jørn Kofoed
Ø 2♠
♣9
10
-170
-170
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
26,0
52,0
37
V 4♠ D
♥
A
10
-590
-590
0,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
38
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
120
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
39
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
40
S 2♠
♦
5
8
110
110
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
51
ØV
Nina Nielsen - Bent Madsen
Ø 4
♥
♠4
10
-620
-620
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
31,0
62,0
52
V 1UT
♦
9
8
-120
-120
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
53
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
8
50
50
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
54
Ø 2UT
♦
A
7
100
100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
55
V 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-140
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
31
NS
Ulla Fink - Christa Poulsen
Ø 6UT
♦
4
11
50
50
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
39,0
78,0
32
S 4♠
♣9
12
480
480
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
33
Ø 2UT
♥
6
7
50
50
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
34
Ø 2
♥
D
♦
9
6
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
35
Ø 6♠
♥
3
13
-1460
-1460
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
26
ØV
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
V 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-110
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
22,0
44,0
27
N 3UT
♠J
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
28
Ø 3♣
♦
T
7
100
100
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
29
V 3
♥
♣A
8
100
100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
30
N 3UT
♣2
12
490
490
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0