+
Turnering #19
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 12: Bent Ole Andersen - Jørn Kofoed
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-04-2019
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 13:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Grethe Christoffersen - Arne Christoffersen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
12
-480
-480
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
17,0
34,0
2
Ø 2♠
♦
J
10
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
3
Ø 2UT *
♠8
6
*200
200
*0,0
0,0
*10,0
*0,0
*100,0
4
Ø 3
♦
♠K
8
100
100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
5
V 5
♦
♥
A
10
50
50
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
6
NS
Henning Vesth - Ruth Vesth
V 4
♥
♥
5
10
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
17,0
34,0
7
Ø 5
♦
♥
T
11
-600
-600
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
8
N 1♠
♦
8
8
110
110
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
9
S 3
♦
♥
A
7
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
10
V 3
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
11
NS
Nina Nielsen - Bent Madsen
S 4
♥
♣3
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
28,0
12
N 4♠ D
♦
J
10
790
790
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
S 6♠
♥
Q
11
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14
N 2♠
♦
9
6
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
15
N 4♠ D
♥
2
9
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
16
NS
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
N 4♣
♠9
9
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
24,0
48,0
17
N 3♠
♦
K
4
-250
-250
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18
Ø 4♣
♥
K
7
150
150
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
19
S 2
♥
♣2
10
170
170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
20
Ø 3
♦
♠9
10
-130
-130
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
21
NS
Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen
V 1UT
♥
5
7
-90
-90
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
20,0
22
N 4
♥
♣7
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
23
S 3♠
♣A
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
24
Ø 4♠
♠6
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
25
S 3♠
♦
A
11
200
200
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
26
NS
Ulla Fink - Christa Poulsen
Ø 2UT
♦
Q
11
-210
-210
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24,0
48,0
27
N 3UT
♠3
11
460
460
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
28
S 3UT
♦
6
7
-200
-200
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
29
V 3
♥
♠9
8
100
100
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
30
N 3UT
♣2
12
490
490
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
31
NS
Annette Gearey - Martin Kaltoft
V 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-460
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
26,0
52,0
32
Ø 5
♥
D
♠A
9
500
500
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
33
N 2UT
♣6
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
34
N 2UT
♥
A
7
-100
-100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
35
Ø 6UT
♥
2
13
-1470
-1470
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
36
NS
Kai Munch - Gert Hansen
Ø 2♠
♣9
10
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
24,0
48,0
37
V 4♠ D
♥
A
10
-590
-590
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
38
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
120
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
39
V 4
♥
♠A
9
100
100
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
40
S 2♠
♦
5
8
110
110
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
41
NS
Aase Poulsen - Ole Aastedt Olsen
Ø 2
♥
♣J
7
100
100
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
26,0
52,0
42
V 4
♥
♥
7
7
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
43
N 4UT
♠Q
10
430
430
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
44
N 3UT
♦
A
6
-300
-300
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
45
S 3♣
♣5
6
-300
-300
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
46
NS
Anne Bodil Christensen - Gudrun Edvardsen
Ø 6
♥
♠8
13
-1010
-1010
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
22,0
44,0
47
N 4
♥
♠9
10
620
620
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
48
V 3♣
♥
K
8
100
100
8,0
8,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
49
N 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
50
N 3♠
♥
T
11
200
200
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
51
NS
Niels Fensbo - Svend Aage Holmstrøm
V 3
♥
♦
7
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
33,0
66,0
52
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-120
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
53
N 3UT
♠J
9
600
600
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
54
Ø 2UT
♣9
5
300
300
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
55
N 2
♦
♠A
6
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0