+
Turnering #19
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Niels Fensbo - Svend Aage Holmstrøm
Guldturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-04-2019
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 13:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
11
ØV
Ulla Fink - Christa Poulsen
S 2
♥
♣3
9
140
140
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
28,0
56,0
12
S 4
♥
♠9
9
-100
-100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
13
S 4♠
♦
7
12
680
680
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
14
Ø 3
♥
♠6
9
-140
-140
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
15
N 4♠
♥
3
10
620
620
8,0
2,0
2,0
80,0
20,0
46
NS
Aase Poulsen - Ole Aastedt Olsen
V 4UT
♠5
13
-520
-520
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
35,0
70,0
47
Ø 4♠ D
♥
3
7
500
500
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
48
V 3♣
♥
K
9
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
49
V 4
♦
D
♣A
7
500
500
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
50
N 4♠
♥
T
11
650
650
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
41
ØV
Annette Gearey - Martin Kaltoft
S 3♠
♥
9
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
24,0
48,0
42
V 2
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
-110
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
43
V 2♠ D
♣Q
7
100
100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
44
S 3♠
♥
7
6
-300
-300
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
45
Ø 2UT
♥
A
7
100
100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
1
ØV
Henning Vesth - Ruth Vesth
Ø 6
♥
♣A
12
-980
-980
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
25,0
50,0
2
Ø 3♠
♦
5
10
-170
-170
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
3
S 2UT
♥
6
8
120
120
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
4
S 3♠
♠9
11
200
200
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
V 3
♦
♠J
8
50
50
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
16
ØV
Kai Munch - Gert Hansen
N 5♣ D
♣A
10
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
27,0
54,0
17
Ø 2UT
♠8
11
-210
-210
4,0
6,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
18
N 3
♥
♣K
9
140
140
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
19
N 5♠ D
♣A
10
-100
-100
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
20
N 2
♥
♦
J
7
-100
-100
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
36
NS
Kresten Jensen - Kjeld Nielsen
N 3♣
♠3
9
110
110
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
31,0
62,0
37
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
38
N 3UT
♥
J
9
400
400
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
39
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
40
S 2♠
♥
A
7
-50
-50
4,0
4,0
6,0
40,0
60,0
6
NS
Bente Madsen - Erik Laursen
V 4
♥
♣K
9
100
100
9,0
9,0
1,0
90,0
10,0
17,0
34,0
7
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-660
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
8
N 4♠
♦
3
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
9
Ø 2♠
♣Q
7
100
100
7,0
7,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
10
Ø 4
♥
♠8
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
9,0
10,0
90,0
31
NS
Nina Nielsen - Bent Madsen
Ø 3UT
♦
4
11
-460
-460
3,0
3,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
30,0
60,0
32
S 4♠
♥
K
12
480
480
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
33
V 1UT
♥
T
5
100
100
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
34
S 4♠
♥
Q
7
-300
-300
2,0
2,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
35
Ø 6UT
♥
2
12
-1440
-1440
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
ØV
Anne Bodil Christensen - Gudrun Edvardsen
S 2♠
♣A
7
-100
-100
2,0
8,0
8,0
20,0
80,0
18,0
36,0
22
N 4
♥
♣8
12
480
480
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
S 2♠
♦
4
7
-100
-100
3,0
7,0
7,0
30,0
70,0
24
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
420
7,0
3,0
3,0
70,0
30,0
26
NS
Grethe Christoffersen - Arne Christoffersen
Ø 3
♥
♣9
8
100
100
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
35,0
70,0
27
N 3UT
♠J
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
5,0
50,0
50,0
28
S 3UT
♦
5
9
600
600
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
29
V 3
♥
♣8
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
30
N 6UT
♣8
12
990
990
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
51
ØV
Bent Ole Andersen (S) - Jørn Kofoed
V 3
♥
♦
7
10
-170
-170
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
17,0
34,0
52
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-120
6,0
4,0
4,0
60,0
40,0
53
N 3UT
♠J
9
600
600
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
54
Ø 2UT
♣9
5
300
300
10,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
55
N 2
♦
♠A
6
-200
-200
1,0
9,0
9,0
10,0
90,0