+
Turnering #176
Makkerpar 2023-2024, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Tove Andreasen - Aase Poulsen
Makkerpar 2023-2024, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 05-03-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Lene Grooss - Ulla Fink
N 2UT
♦
K
6
-100
-100
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
11,0
45,8
2
V 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
3
Ø 2
♦
♠J
10
-130
-130
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
4
NS
Arne Kofoed - Vera Kofoed
S 2
♥
♦
5
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
6,0
25,0
5
S 4♠
♦
3
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
6
N 2♠ D
♦
K
7
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
7
ØV
Peder Anthonsen - Ingrid Jørgensen
Ø 2
♥
♠K
12
-230
-230
0,0
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
8
Ø 2♠
♥
5
6
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
Ø 3UT
♦
9
10
-630
-630
4,0
4,0
4,0
50,0
50,0
10
ØV
Jørn Ole Poulsen - Gitte Poulsen
Ø 4♠
♣A
9
100
100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
54,2
11
Ø 4♠
♣A
10
-420
-420
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12
N 3
♥
♣8
6
-300
-300
1,0
7,0
7,0
12,5
87,5
13
ØV
Birgitte Tolstrup - Knud Tolstrup (S)
N 3UT
♣Q
8
-100
-100
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
12,0
50,0
14
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-430
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
15
V 5
♦
♠Q
10
50
50
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
ØV
Anne Skov - Karen Ellehauge
N 3♠
♥
A
7
-100
-100
8,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
12,0
50,0
17
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
18
Ø 6
♥
♠Q
13
-1010
-1010
2,0
6,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
19
NS
Lucie Ipsen - Helle Jacobsen
V 1UT
♦
9
5
200
200
8,0
8,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13,0
54,2
20
S 4♠
♣T
12
680
680
3,0
3,0
5,0
37,5
62,5
21
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-420
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
22
ØV
Ole Lundbæk - Holger Jespersen
N 3UT
♦
8
9
400
400
6,0
2,0
2,0
75,0
25,0
6,0
25,0
23
S 4♠
♣J
11
650
650
7,0
1,0
1,0
87,5
12,5
24
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
10
-170
-170
5,0
3,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
25
NS
Jytte Hassing - Bodil Møller
N 4
♥
♠T
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0
9,0
37,5
26
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-140
5,0
5,0
3,0
62,5
37,5
27
V 1UT
♠6
7
-90
-90
2,0
2,0
6,0
25,0
75,0