+
Turnering #59
Makkerpar efterår 2023, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Mogens Aggerholm - Robert Johnsen
Makkerpar efterår 2023, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 26-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Hjarne Rasmussen - Keld Madsen
S 3♣
♦
Q
9
110
110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12,0
50,0
2
N 3UT
♠5
12
690
690
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
N 4♠
♣K
11
450
450
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
4
Ø 3♠
♠8
10
-170
-170
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
25
NS
Peter Sørensen - Lilian Kofod Hansen
N 1UT
♠8
7
90
90
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
14,0
58,3
26
S 2♠
♦
J
11
200
200
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
S 4
♥
♦
2
10
420
420
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
28
Ø 3♣
♠J
12
-170
-170
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Birgitte Koefoed Ipsen - Jørn-Ole Ipsen
V 1UT
♠K
12
-240
-240
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
22
N 4♠
♥
A
12
480
480
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
23
V 2♠
♥
5
10
-170
-170
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
V 3UT
♣7
9
-400
-400
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Hans Jørgen Bjerregaard - Knud Tolstrup
V 3UT
♣J
5
400
400
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8,0
33,3
10
N 3UT
♦
5
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11
N 4♠
♣Q
11
450
450
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
12
Ø 4
♦
♥
K
10
-130
-130
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13
NS
Anker Munch - Birger Lund
Ø 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15,0
62,5
14
V 2♠
♣K
8
-110
-110
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
15
Ø 1♠
♣4
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
16
Ø 2
♥
♠K
9
-140
-140
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Bente Marker - Vilmer Marker
Ø 3♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-140
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
16,0
66,7
6
N 2
♦
♠8
10
130
130
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
S 2
♥
♦
T
7
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
Ø 2♣
♠J
9
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
ØV
Anette Stæhr - Geert Olsen
N 3♣
♥
Q
12
170
170
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23,0
95,8
18
N 2UT
♠9
8
120
120
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
19
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-110
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
20
S 4
♥
♠A
9
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0