+
Turnering #36
makkerpar, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Lis Jørgensen - Otto Rye
makkerpar, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-01-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Susanne Marcker - Erik Marcker
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
70,8
2
N 3UT
♦
6
11
660
660
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
V 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
-110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
4
S 4♠
♥
8
10
620
620
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
5
NS
Bente Knudsen - Kurt Knudsen
S 3UT
♦
7
7
-200
-200
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
14,0
58,3
6
V 1UT
♠7
8
-120
-120
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
S 3UT
♦
6
9
600
600
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8
V 4♠
♥
4
8
100
100
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
9
NS
Lene Munch Christensen - Niels Rasmussen
V 3
♥
♠3
10
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
45,8
10
S 4
♦
♠A
11
150
150
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
11
V 2♣
♥
3
10
-130
-130
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 4
♥
♠K
9
50
50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13
ØV
Hans Jørn Mouritsen - Bjarno Kalf Hansen
Ø 2
♦
♠5
8
-90
-90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17,0
70,8
14
V 5♣
♠K
10
50
50
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
V 4♠ D
♥
2
11
-690
-690
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
V 3
♦
♦
3
9
-110
-110
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
ØV
Ejvind Hansen (S) - Aksel Kofoed
N 3UT
♦
5
10
430
430
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
33,3
18
S 3UT
♥
3
11
660
660
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
S 2
♦
♠A
10
130
130
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
20
V 4
♥
♣4
11
-650
-650
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
21
ØV
Inge Gulstad - Lis Marcher
N 2UT
♦
7
8
120
120
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
14,0
58,3
22
Ø 3UT
♠J
11
-660
-660
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
23
S 1UT
♦
Q
6
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
24
V 3UT
♣2
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
25
NS
Ulla Jensen - Niels Kofoed
V 5
♥
♠3
10
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17,0
70,8
26
V 2
♦
D
♥
5
7
200
200
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
27
V 2♠
♥
6
10
-170
-170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
28
V 4
♥
♠7
12
-480
-480
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7