+
Turnering #26
Almindelig klubturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Sektion 16
Sektion 17
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Hans Ole Rømer - Ole Pedersen
Almindelig klubturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 19-02-2024
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Kirsten Kristensen - Inge Lise Sode
N 3♠
♦
A
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
18,0
75,0
2
Ø 2UT
♠5
9
-150
-150
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
S 2♣
♦
A
8
90
90
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Marianne Schmeltzer - Knud Olsen
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-450
-450
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12,0
50,0
6
Ø 3♠
♥
2
8
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
V 3
♦
♠4
11
-150
-150
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
8
V 3UT
♣3
8
50
50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
9
ØV
Lise Munch-Jensen - Lis Olsen
N 2UT
♣5
9
150
150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
16,0
66,7
10
V 3UT
♣8
10
-630
-630
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
11
N 4♠
♣4
9
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
N 1♠
♣A
8
110
110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13
ØV
Kai Munch - Grethe Arvidsen
Ø 3
♥
♦
6
10
-170
-170
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5,0
20,8
14
N 3UT
♠3
8
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
15
N 3UT
♣4
10
630
630
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
V 3UT
♦
7
8
100
100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
17
NS
Ole Lundbæk - Børge Leth
V 1UT
♦
4
8
-120
-120
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
18
V 3UT
♠6
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
V 1UT
♠2
9
-150
-150
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
20
V 4
♥
♦
6
11
-650
-650
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
21
ØV
Freddy Svendsen - Annette Gearey
Ø 3
♥
♠5
7
100
100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15,0
62,5
22
S 2
♥
♠A
5
-150
-150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
V 4♠
♣K
12
-680
-680
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
24
V 4
♦
♣A
9
50
50
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Hans Olaf Hansen - Knud Møller (S)
N 2UT
♦
7
9
150
150
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
54,2
26
N 3UT
♣T
11
660
660
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
27
V 1
♥
♣4
7
-80
-80
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
28
V 4♠ D
♦
A
7
500
500
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0