+
Turnering #26
Almindelig klubturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Ole Lundbæk - Børge Leth
Almindelig klubturnering, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-09-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Gert Sørensen - Ole Tolstrup
N 3UT
♦
A
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
10,0
41,7
2
N 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
620
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
S 2
♦
♥
6
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
S 2
♦
♣J
9
110
110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Knud Møller (S) - Lasse Jørgensen
N 2
♥
♣T
11
200
200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
6
V 3UT
♥
7
4
500
500
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
N 2
♥
♣4
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8
S 4♠
♥
2
8
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
NS
Hans Olaf Hansen - Lene Andersen
N 3♣
♠J
10
130
130
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9,0
37,5
10
V 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-140
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
11
S 2♣
♥
3
10
130
130
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
Ø 3
♦
♠J
10
-130
-130
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
13
NS
Hans Ole Rømer - Ole Pedersen
S 2
♥
♣4
9
140
140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
6,0
25,0
14
Ø 3
♥
♠3
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15
Ø 2♠
♣5
8
-110
-110
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
N 4
♥
♠7
10
420
420
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
NS
Christian Grønbjerg - Myrna Dam
S 3UT
♣4
11
460
460
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17,0
70,8
18
N 3UT
♦
8
9
600
600
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
N 1UT
♥
2
9
150
150
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
S 4
♥
♠A
8
-200
-200
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
21
NS
Freddy Svendsen - Annette Gearey
N 2UT
♦
7
9
150
150
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
10,0
41,7
22
S 2UT
♠T
7
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
23
V 4♠
♣Q
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
24
N 4
♦
♠7
10
130
130
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
25
NS
Marianne Schmeltzer - Knud Olsen
V 2♠
♣A
7
100
100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
14,0
58,3
26
V 1UT
♠6
8
-120
-120
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
27
Ø 2UT
♠A
7
50
50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
28
V 3UT
♥
2
3
300
300
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0