+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
Ø 2
♦
♥
7
10
-130
-130
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
2
N 3♠
♦
J
12
230
230
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3
V 3UT
♠Q
9
-600
-600
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
4
N 2♠
♣9
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
Ø 2
♦
♥
3
9
-110
-110
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8,0
33,3
6
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
5
400
400
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
N 3♠
♦
6
10
170
170
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
8
S 2
♥
♦
9
8
110
110
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9
ØV
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
Ø 2
♥
♦
K
9
-140
-140
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
70,8
10
V 2
♦
♣K
10
-130
-130
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
11
Ø 3UT
♦
3
10
-430
-430
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-450
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13
ØV
Jytte Thiesen - Adam Czerwinski (S)
Ø 1
♥
♦
7
11
-200
-200
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
13,0
54,2
14
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
10
-130
-130
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
15
Ø 3UT
♥
5
8
50
50
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
16
N 2♠
♦
A
11
200
200
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17
NS
Ulla Borg Hansen - Edith Pedersen (S)
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
10
-420
-420
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
10,0
41,7
18
S 4
♥
♦
Q
9
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
19
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
-620
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
N 5
♦
♥
A
13
640
640
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
V 3
♥
♠A
8
50
50
4,3
4,3
1,7
72,2
27,8
7,3
30,6
22
Ø 2UT
♠A
11
-210
-210
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
23
N 6UT
♠A
11
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
24
V 3UT
♠A
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Benny Steinmejer (S) - Bent Pedersen
S 5♠
♥
4
12
480
480
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
10,3
43,1
26
V 5
♦
♥
A
9
200
200
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
N 2
♦
♥
6
6
-100
-100
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
28
Ø 3♠
♦
K
9
-140
-140
5,7
0,3
0,3
94,5
5,6