+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
N 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15,0
62,5
2
N 3UT
♦
Q
10
630
630
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
3
Ø 4♠
♦
5
11
-650
-650
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
4
N 3
♥
♠3
9
140
140
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
5
ØV
Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
N 3♠
♥
4
8
-100
-100
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
15,0
62,5
6
S 2
♦
♠Q
8
90
90
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7
Ø 4
♥
♦
T
10
-620
-620
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
8
S 3UT
♥
A
7
-100
-100
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
NS
Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
430
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
10,0
41,7
10
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
170
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 2
♦
♠4
9
110
110
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13
NS
Ulla Borg Hansen - Benny Steinmejer (S)
N 2♠
♦
T
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8,0
33,3
14
N 4♠
♣T
9
-50
-50
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
S 3
♦
♥
9
8
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
16
N 2♠
♣5
12
230
230
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17
ØV
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
S 4♠
♣7
13
510
510
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
15,0
62,5
18
N 3UT
♣A
4
-500
-500
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
19
N 5
♥
♣A
11
450
450
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
20
N 4♠
♥
T
11
650
650
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
21
NS
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
Ø 3UT
♣8
9
-400
-400
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
2,0
8,3
22
Ø 4
♥
♠8
12
-680
-680
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
Ø 3UT
♥
5
10
-630
-630
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
24
N 1UT
♦
9
8
120
120
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
ØV
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
N 3
♥
♦
Q
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
11,0
45,8
26
P
0
0
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
N 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
28
V 2♠
♣Q
9
-140
-140
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7