+
Turnering #89
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 4: Ebbe Balck Sørensen - Bent Pedersen
Efterår 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-11-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
15,0
62,5
2
S 4♠
♥
A
11
650
650
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
3
Ø 4♠
♦
5
11
-650
-650
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
4
N 1
♥
♠3
8
110
110
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
5
ØV
Jørn Ringsing - Flemming Søndergaard
Ø 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
-110
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
13,0
54,2
6
Ø 2♠
♥
A
7
100
100
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
S 3UT
♥
6
4
-500
-500
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8
S 2
♦
♥
A
7
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
9
ØV
Ole Hansen - Jørgen Jensen
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
430
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
14,0
58,3
10
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
170
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-430
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 2
♦
♠4
9
110
110
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
13
ØV
Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
N 3♠
♦
T
8
-100
-100
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15,0
62,5
14
N 3♠
♥
A
11
200
200
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
15
S 3UT
♥
8
6
-300
-300
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
420
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17
NS
Ulla Borg Hansen - Benny Steinmejer (S)
N 6UT
♣T
12
990
990
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
54,2
18
Ø 1♠
♥
K
6
50
50
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
19
N 4
♥
♣A
11
450
450
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
20
N 6♠
♥
T
11
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
21
NS
Kim Nielsen - Poul Lauridsen
Ø 3UT
♥
9
8
50
50
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17,0
70,8
22
Ø 4
♥
♣4
11
-650
-650
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
23
Ø 2UT
♥
5
10
-180
-180
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
N 2UT
♦
T
10
180
180
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
25
ØV
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
N 3UT
♦
Q
7
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
7,0
29,2
26
P
0
0
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
27
N 2
♦
♣6
10
130
130
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
28
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-140
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7