+
Turnering #137
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 2: Ulla Borg Hansen - Mona Grethe Olesen
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
S 2♣
♠3
9
110
110
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
10,0
41,7
2
S 3UT
♦
2
12
690
690
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
3
V 3♠
♥
A
10
-170
-170
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
4
S 2
♦
♣T
9
110
110
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
5
ØV
Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
V 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
15,0
62,5
6
S 4♠
♦
3
9
-50
-50
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
N 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-460
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
ØV
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
Ø 4♠
♣7
10
-620
-620
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
10
S 2
♦
♣K
8
90
90
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
11
V 3UT
♣8
8
50
50
5,0
1,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
12
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
620
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
13
ØV
Birgitte Jørgensen - Jesper Pedersen
V 6♠
♥
9
12
-1430
-1430
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11,0
45,8
14
Ø 4♠
♦
4
12
-480
-480
1,0
5,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
S 3UT
♥
K
11
660
660
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
S 5♣
♥
K
13
440
440
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
NS
Flemming Søndergaard - Søren Mogensen (S)
N 1UT
♥
2
7
90
90
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
17,0
70,8
18
S 4
♥
♣2
11
650
650
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
19
N 4
♥
♠9
9
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
20
S 6UT
♦
2
13
1470
1470
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
21
ØV
Birte Aagaard (S) - Claus Schmidt (S)
S 5♣ D
♠8
10
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
17,0
70,8
22
S 3UT
♥
J
10
430
430
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
23
V 4♠
♥
J
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
24
S 3UT
♥
K
6
-150
-150
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
25
NS
Bent Pedersen - Poul Lauridsen
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
2
8
500
500
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24,0
100,0
26
S 4♠
♣J
11
650
650
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
27
S 1UT
♠J
6
-50
-50
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
28
S 1
♥
♣A
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0