+
Turnering #137
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: Birgitte Jørgensen - Jesper Pedersen
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
Ø 1UT
♣K
4
150
150
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
7,0
29,2
2
S 4
♥
♦
J
12
680
680
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3
V 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4
S 2UT
♠T
9
150
150
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
ØV
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
Ø 2UT
♠3
10
-180
-180
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
2,0
8,3
6
S 2♠
♦
8
9
140
140
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
7
S 3♠
♦
2
9
140
140
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
8
V 4
♥
♣6
10
-420
-420
4,0
2,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
9
ØV
Birte Aagaard (S) - Claus Schmidt (S)
Ø 3♠
♣7
10
-170
-170
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
20,0
83,3
10
V 1UT
♣4
8
-120
-120
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
11
V 3UT
♦
4
9
-400
-400
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
12
N 4♠
♣7
8
-200
-200
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13
NS
Ulla Borg Hansen - Mona Grethe Olesen (S)
V 6♠
♥
9
12
-1430
-1430
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
13,0
54,2
14
Ø 4♠
♦
4
12
-480
-480
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
15
S 3UT
♥
K
11
660
660
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16
S 5♣
♥
K
13
440
440
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
17
ØV
Bent Pedersen - Poul Lauridsen
N 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-50
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
16,0
66,7
18
N 2
♥
♣3
11
200
200
2,0
4,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
19
N 3
♥
♣T
10
170
170
6,0
0,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
20
N 4
♥
♠9
12
680
680
0,0
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
21
NS
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
S 5♣
♠8
10
-100
-100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7,0
29,2
22
S 4♠
♦
8
9
-50
-50
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
23
V 4♠
♥
J
9
100
100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
24
Ø 2
♥
♠9
6
100
100
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
25
NS
Flemming Søndergaard - Søren Mogensen (S)
Ø 2
♥
♠5
10
-170
-170
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
8,0
33,3
26
S 4♠
♦
T
10
620
620
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
27
S 1UT
♥
8
5
-100
-100
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
28
S 2♣
♦
3
7
-100
-100
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0