+
Turnering #137
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Jytte Thiesen - Anne Leerhøy
Efterår 2023, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-12-2023
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Birgitte Jørgensen - Jesper Pedersen
Ø 1UT
♣K
4
150
150
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
17,0
70,8
2
S 4
♥
♦
J
12
680
680
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
3
V 3♠
♥
K
9
-140
-140
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
4
S 2UT
♠T
9
150
150
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
5
NS
Ulla Borg Hansen - Mona Grethe Olesen (S)
V 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
9,0
37,5
6
S 4♠
♦
3
9
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
7
N 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
110
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
8
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-460
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
9
NS
Flemming Søndergaard - Søren Mogensen (S)
N 3♣
♦
A
6
-150
-150
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
12,0
50,0
10
V 2♣
♥
2
7
100
100
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
11
V 3UT
♦
4
10
-430
-430
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
12
N 4♠
♣A
9
-100
-100
3,0
3,0
3,0
50,0
50,0
13
NS
Elsa Kock - Finn Simonsen
V 3UT
♥
6
11
-660
-660
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
13,0
54,2
14
Ø 4♠
♥
9
11
-450
-450
5,0
5,0
1,0
83,3
16,7
15
N 5
♦
♥
4
11
600
600
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
16
Ø 4♠
♣A
7
300
300
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
17
NS
Tom Jungløv - Knud Erik Vedsted
N 2
♥
♣9
8
110
110
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
16,0
66,7
18
S 4
♥
♠K
10
620
620
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
19
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
20
S 6UT
♠A
12
1440
1440
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
21
NS
Bent Pedersen - Poul Lauridsen
S 3♣
♠8
10
130
130
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3
22,0
91,7
22
S 3UT
♥
J
11
460
460
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
23
V 3♠
♦
3
7
200
200
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
24
N 2♠
♥
4
9
140
140
6,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
0,0
25
NS
Birte Aagaard (S) - Claus Schmidt (S)
V 3UT
♠8
10
-630
-630
0,0
0,0
6,0
0,0
100,0
7,0
29,2
26
S 4♠
♦
2
10
620
620
2,0
2,0
4,0
33,3
66,7
27
Ø 2♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
1,0
1,0
5,0
16,7
83,3
28
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
90
4,0
4,0
2,0
66,7
33,3