+
Turnering #195
Åbent Hus tirsdag den 19. oktober 18:45, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 8: Herdis Sparsø - Rene Kristensen
Åbent Hus tirsdag den 19. oktober 18:45, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-10-2021
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
17
ØV
Lise Berg - Eva Christiansen
N 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-3,0
35,0
18
Ø 1UT
♦
5
8
-120
-120
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
1
ØV
Jane Hornbæk - Lissa Skærbæk
S 4♠
♦
8
11
450
450
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
-6,0
20,0
2
N 6UT
♣3
13
1470
1470
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
9
NS
Knud Engelhardt - Villy Jochumsen
S 4♠
♦
A
12
480
480
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
3,0
65,0
10
N 4♠
♥
5
10
620
620
2,0
2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
19
NS
Eddie Westergaard - Inge Haugaard Jensen
N 3
♥
D
♠K
9
530
530
5,0
5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
9,0
95,0
20
Ø 5♣
♠9
12
-620
-620
4,0
4,0
-4,0
90,0
10,0
7
NS
Anne Troelstrup - Birthe Buhl
N 2
♥
♦
J
7
-100
-100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
2,0
60,0
8
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-420
-420
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
3
ØV
Svend Erik Hansen - Kirsten Gundorff
N 1♠
♥
K
9
140
140
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
80,0
20,0
-3,0
35,0
4
Ø 1
♦
♣A
8
-90
-90
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
5
NS
Anders Christiansen - Per Arne Henriksen
N 3
♥
♦
8
10
170
170
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
2,0
60,0
6
Ø 4
♥
♦
8
10
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
-1,0
60,0
40,0
15
ØV
Gunnar Langkilde - Knud Larsen
V 5
♥
♦
A
11
-450
-450
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
100,0
0,0
-3,0
35,0
16
N 2
♥
♦
A
6
-100
-100
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
21
ØV
Karina Dahl - Birgit Sonne
S 2♠
♦
6
9
140
140
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
70,0
30,0
-1,0
45,0
22
N 3
♥
♣6
10
170
170
-1,0
1,0
1,0
40,0
60,0
13
NS
Ib Attrup - Anne Grethe Esmann
N 3♣
♠5
11
150
150
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
-5,0
25,0
14
S 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
20,0
80,0
11
ØV
Birgitte Blum - Benny Andersen
N 2UT
♣7
7
-50
-50
-2,0
2,0
2,0
30,0
70,0
7,0
85,0
12
N 3UT
♣3
8
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
0,0
100,0