Turnering #96

Slutspurten , B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 13
    ØV
    Marie Kristiansen (S) - Inge Jensen
    Ø 5RU
    A
    10
    100
    100
    13,9
    13,9
    0,1
    99,0
    1,0
    14,3
    25,5
  • 14
    V 2HJ
    J
    5
    150
    150
    13,9
    13,9
    0,1
    99,0
    1,0
  • 15
    Ø 2SP
    A
    7
    50
    50
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
  • 16
    V 1SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -140
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7
  • 17
    ØV
    Jonna Arentsen - Johnna Nielsen
    V 2RU
    ♣A
    8
    -90
    -90
    2,4
    2,4
    11,6
    17,4
    82,7
    36,0
    64,3
  • 18
    Ø 3UT
    6
    9
    -400
    -400
    8,1
    8,1
    5,9
    58,2
    41,8
  • 19
    N 3KL
    A
    8
    -50
    -50
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
  • 20
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    -100
    -100
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
  • 25
    ØV
    Leif Crone Hansen - Knud Ambus
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    100
    100
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7
    24,6
    43,9
  • 26
    V 2UT
    ♠3
    7
    100
    100
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
  • 27
    V 2UT
    2
    5
    150
    150
    10,4
    10,4
    3,6
    74,5
    25,5
  • 28
    S 1SP
    K
    9
    140
    140
    7,0
    7,0
    7,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 5
    ØV
    Gerda Hansen - Anne-Lise Bentsen
    S 2UT
    ♠7
    11
    210
    210
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
    28,0
    50,0
  • 6
    N 4HJ
    8
    12
    480
    480
    5,9
    5,9
    8,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • 7
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    100
    100
    8,1
    8,1
    5,9
    58,2
    41,8
  • 8
    N 4SP
    4
    13
    510
    510
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7
  • 21
    ØV
    Leif Jørgensen - Merete Jørgensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    620
    620
    4,7
    4,7
    9,3
    33,7
    66,3
    42,9
    76,5
  • 22
    Ø 3UT
    ♠2
    8
    100
    100
    5,9
    5,9
    8,1
    41,8
    58,2
  • 23
    Ø 2SP
    4
    11
    -200
    -200
    2,4
    2,4
    11,6
    17,4
    82,7
  • 24
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    -50
    -50
    0,1
    0,1
    13,9
    1,0
    99,0
  • 9
    ØV
    Lotte Hyllested Olsen - Else Jørgensen (S)
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    420
    420
    7,0
    7,0
    7,0
    50,0
    50,0
    34,9
    62,2
  • 10
    S 4HJ
    A
    10
    620
    620
    10,4
    10,4
    3,6
    74,5
    25,5
  • 11
    S 3UT
    6
    7
    -100
    -100
    1,3
    1,3
    12,7
    9,2
    90,8
  • 12
    V 1SP
    A
    7
    -80
    -80
    2,4
    2,4
    11,6
    17,4
    82,7
  • 1
    ØV
    Jette Zeihlund - Inger Pingel
    N 2HJ
    ♣8
    9
    140
    140
    7,0
    7,0
    7,0
    50,0
    50,0
    23,4
    41,8
  • 2
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    50
    50
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7
  • 3
    S 4SP
    Q
    12
    480
    480
    3,6
    3,6
    10,4
    25,5
    74,5
  • 4
    V 2SP
    T
    8
    -110
    -110
    12,7
    12,7
    1,3
    90,8
    9,2
  • 29
    ØV
    Peter Larsen - Leif Andersen
    V 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    -630
    -630
    5,9
    5,9
    8,1
    41,8
    58,2
    21,1
    37,8
  • 30
    S 4KL
    ♠2
    11
    150
    150
    10,4
    10,4
    3,6
    74,5
    25,5
  • 31
    Ø 3SP
    ♣J
    8
    50
    50
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7
  • 32
    Ø 2UT
    J
    9
    -150
    -150
    9,3
    9,3
    4,7
    66,3
    33,7