Turnering #166

Par 2, B-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 5
    NS
    Anni Linn Larsen - Elisabeth Olsgaard
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -420
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    13,0
    32,5
  • 6
    S 1UT
    ♠5
    6
    -50
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • 7
    S 4SP
    J
    11
    650
    650
    9,0
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • 8
    S 3UT
    ♣9
    6
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 9
    NS
    Lene Petersen - Birgit Erskov
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    430
    4,0
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
    18,0
    45,0
  • 10
    N 3UT
    ♣9
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 11
    N 4HJ
    A
    10
    420
    420
    3,0
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • 12
    N 3UT
    5
    12
    690
    690
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 13
    ØV
    Anne Marie Hansen - Susanne Iversen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣7
    11
    -660
    -660
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
    23,0
    57,5
  • 14
    N 2UT
    ♣8
    9
    150
    150
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 15
    V 2SP
    4
    9
    -140
    -140
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 16
    Ø 2KL
    ♠7
    11
    -150
    -150
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 1
    ØV
    Irene Rannes - Lene Thomsen
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    420
    420
    7,0
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
    26,0
    65,0
  • 2
    Ø 2SP
    A
    10
    -170
    -170
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 3
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    11
    -660
    -660
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 4
    Ø 1RU
    ♠T
    6
    100
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 17
    ØV
    Birgit Højmann Larsen - Birte Fibecker
    N 3UT
    2
    8
    -50
    -50
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
    30,0
    75,0
  • 18
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣J
    7
    50
    50
    6,0
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • 19
    Ø 1UT
    A
    9
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 20
    V 3UT
    T
    11
    -660
    -660
    2,0
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • 25
    NS
    Leif Jørgensen - Merete Jørgensen
    N 2SP
    A
    6
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
    17,0
    42,5
  • 26
    N 1UT
    3
    5
    -200
    -200
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 27
    V 3UT
    5
    8
    50
    50
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 28
    N 2RU
    ♠A
    7
    -100
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 29
    ØV
    Connie Ewers - Lene Bryde
    V 2KL
    A
    8
    -90
    -90
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
    21,0
    52,5
  • 30
    S 2HJ
    ♠5
    8
    110
    110
    10,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 31
    Ø 2SP
    ♣J
    11
    -200
    -200
    0,0
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 32
    Ø 3UT
    4
    9
    -600
    -600
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 21
    NS
    Jørgen Rasmussen - Leif Crone Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♣3
    10
    630
    630
    5,0
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
    16,6
    41,5
  • 22
    Ø 3SP
    ♣T
    10
    -170
    -170
    8,0
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • 23
    N 3HJ
    ♣T
    8
    -100
    -100
    1,0
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • 24
    S 4HJ
    ♣Q
    8
    -100
    -100
    2,6
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0