Turnering #157

Par 1, C-rækken

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
  • 1
    NS
    Annie Danielsen - Birthe Andersen
    N 3SP
    5
    7
    -100
    -100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    9,0
    37,5
  • 2
    Ø 4SP
    9
    10
    -420
    -420
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 3
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    7
    -150
    -150
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 4
    NS
    Lone Heine Madsen - Lisbeth Palle Olsen
    Ø 3SP
    J
    9
    -140
    -140
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    12,0
    50,0
  • 5
    V 3HJ
    2
    9
    -140
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 6
    N 3KL
    2
    10
    130
    130
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 7
    NS
    Lotte Hyllested Olsen - Grete Schiøtz Nielsen
    Ø 2UT
    T
    9
    -150
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
    13,0
    54,2
  • 8
    V 1UT
    ♣2
    7
    -90
    -90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 9
    S 2HJ
    ♣9
    8
    110
    110
    5,0
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • 10
    NS
    Doris Nielsen - Hanne Bech-Willumsen
    N 4RU
    ♠A
    9
    -100
    -100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    16,0
    66,7
  • 11
    S 2SP
    6
    10
    170
    170
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • 12
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • 13
    NS
    Birgitte Walin - Connie Arentsen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    620
    8,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
    17,0
    70,8
  • 14
    Ø 5KL
    ♠K
    11
    -400
    -400
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 15
    S 2HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    170
    170
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 16
    NS
    Anne-Lise Bentsen - Signe Lund Nielsen (S)
    N 2KL
    7
    11
    150
    150
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
    10,0
    41,7
  • 17
    Ø 4SP D
    ♣9
    9
    100
    100
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • 18
    S 4SP
    6
    10
    620
    620
    1,0
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • 19
    NS
    Jytte Bech - Inge Larsen
    S 2UT
    K
    9
    150
    150
    2,0
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
    6,0
    25,0
  • 20
    N 4HJ
    J
    10
    620
    620
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 21
    N 2RU
    ♣5
    13
    190
    190
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
  • 22
    NS
    Jonna Arentsen - Jonna Boesen (S)
    S 2SP
    ♠7
    8
    110
    110
    7,0
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
    14,0
    58,3
  • 23
    Ø 4RU
    ♠Q
    12
    -170
    -170
    3,0
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • 24
    Ø 3UT
    ♣3
    10
    -430
    -430
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 25
    NS
    Solvejg Jørgensen (S) - Inge Jensen
    N 3HJ
    ♣8
    8
    -50
    -50
    6,0
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
    10,0
    41,7
  • 26
    S 1UT
    7
    7
    90
    90
    4,0
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • 27
    S 5RU
    ♣A
    10
    -50
    -50
    0,0
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0